Average Annual Cash Crops Production 2014 to 2016

Download

S/NCASH CROP201420152016
1COCOA BEANS420004500020338
2RUBBER LUMP190002000018000
3PALM KERNEL190002100019000
4PALM OIL275002800028500
5CASHEW NUTS15600157008780

Leave a Reply