Animal Disease Report 2014 to 2016

Download

S/NDISEASES201420152016TOTAL NOS TREATED
1Dogs(Helminthiasis)422389147958
2Goats(Helminthiasis)8628133111986
3Dogs(Antirabies Vaccinations)5665792251370
4Dogs(Distemper Vaccinations)12715699381
5Poultry (Ndvk Vaccinations)104769964311023550
6Poultry (Fowl Pox Vaccinations)1232011945308227347
7Poultry(Infectious Bursa Disease Vaccinations)1232011945308227347
8Goats(Mange Treatments)125080010273077

Leave a Reply