Quantity of Graded Cash Crops in Edo State

Download

LGATYPES OF CASH CROPQUANTITY GRADED (TONNES) IN 2010QUANTITY GRADED (TONNES) IN 2011QUANTITY GRADED (TONNES) IN 2012
Akoko-EdoCocoa541549105705
EgorCocoa
Esan CentralCocoa68162670564
Esan North-EastCocoa2010781
Esan South EastCocoa1078859284
Esan WestCocoa85110611156
Etsako CentralCocoa
Etsako EastCocoa9287301497
Etsako WestCocoa7727011378
IguebenCocoa10178671096
Ikpoba-OkhaCocoa5123599545
OredoCocoa
OrhionmwonCocoa172
Ovia North-EastCocoa10313124129626
Ovia South-EastCocoa112311093510322
Owan EastCocoa276721113162
Owan WestCocoa310920072994
UhunmwodeCocoa2039977802
Akoko-EdoCashew3150.623010.042641.09
EgorCashew
Esan CentralCashew
Esan North EastCashew
Esan South EastCashew
Esan WestCashew
Etsako CentralCashew429.63547.28459.32
Etsako EastCashew7303.717114.645971.16
Etsako WestCashew716.05820.92688.98
IguebenCashew
Ikpoba-OkhaCashew
OredoCashew
OrhionmwonCashew
Ovia North EastCashew
Ovia South EastCashew
Owan EastCashew2148.151778.661492.79
Owan WestCashew572.84410.46229.66
UhunmwodeCashew
Akoko-EdoRubber
EgorRubber
Esan CentralRubber
Esan North-EastRubber
Esan South-EastRubber
Esan WestRubber
Etsako CentralRubber
Etsako EastRubber
Etsako WestRubber
IguebenRubber
Iikpoba-OkhaRubber250426793024
OredoRubber
OrhionmwonRubber
Ovia North-EastRubber
Ovia South-EastRubber9341988010890
Owan EastRubber
Owan WestRubber
UhunmwodeRubber380241864367

Leave a Reply