Streams, Classroom and Student Enrolment for Junior Secondary School 2010-2011

Download

L.G.ANAME OF SCHOOLJUNIOR SECONDARY        
STRMSNO. OF CLASSROOOMSJSS 1JSS 2JSS 3
GOODBADMFMFMF
Akoko Edo
EgorAsoro1806156110224172200153
EgorEdo Boys19180310022402030
EgorEgor 4111208060666555
EgorEvbareke27315342248399321346304
EgorEvbuotubu 1809229192271226295233
EgorEweka 990666475668379
EgorGovt. Sci. & Tech1185271503193518928
EgorIyoba9140025002850217
EgorOhonre3305209241623
EgorOkhokhugbo Comps330262825272921
EgorUseh666120105104100160125
EgorUselu 2564116194164171203232
EgorUwelu990160140234135200235
Esan Central Acc Jss, Irrua10100187015801810
Esan Central Afuda Jss, Irrua303231821211830
Esan Central Ebudin Jss, Irrua303201815172518
Esan Central Ewu Jss, Ewu61209209601030
Esan Central Govt Jss, Technical School3306179142417
Esan Central Idunwele Girls Jss,644015801360133
Esan Central Ikekato Jss, Irrua630494245403532
Esan Central Irrua Girls Jss,70501500128082
Esan Central Opji Jss,303253020252822
Esan Central Opji Jss, Comm3212383230292734
Esan Central Ugbegun Jss,806384757535253
Esan Central Ujabhole Jss,306211419183531
Esan Central Uneah Jss, 606715760566456
Esan Central Usugbenu Jss303865111120
Esan North-EastAgba. Jun. Sec. Sch. Uromi1310123471644511930
Esan North-EastAmedokhian Jun. Sec. Sch. Uromi146343021233830
Esan North-EastArue Jun. Sec. Sch. Uromi18503247305037
Esan North-EastEbhoiyi Jun. Sec. Sch. Uromi19765060409450
Esan North-EastEfandion Jun. Sec.Sch. Uromi146292038227550
Esan North-EastEsan Model Boys Jun. Sec. Sch. 1119393748
Esan North-EastIdumoza Jun. Sec. Sch. Uromi16117146147
Esan North-EastObeidu Jun. Sec. Sch. Uromi148503180548061
Esan North-EastObiyon Jun. Sec. Sch. Uromi15462044306035
Esan North-EastOlinlin Jun. Sec. Sch. Uzea133351731233442
Esan North-EastOkroh Jun. Sec. Sch. Uzea159224268257
Esan South - EastAgadaga Jss, Ewohimi633402237386135
Esan South - EastEdeikholo Jss, Ubiaja330551355311260110
Esan South - EastEmu Jss, Emu303362930213220
Esan South - EastEmunekhua Jss, Emu303877500
Esan South - EastEwunekhua Jss, Ewatto642404536464055
Esan South - EastEwohimi Jss, Ewohimi3034030304945356
Esan South - EastObiaza Jss, Ubiaja633355546514550
Esan South - EastOhordua Jss, Ohordua30317142014199
Esan South - EastOkaigben Jss, Ewohimi660353035363238
Esan South - EastOkhuesan Jss, Okhuesan633402747435032
Esan South - EastOria Jss, Oria321272013112720
Esan South - EastIllushi Jss, Illushi330151022302823
Esan South - EastSt. John Bosco Jss, Ubiaja963140014501300
Esan South - EastS. H.G.M. Jss, Ubiaja633070056081
Esan South - EastUgboha Jss, Ugboha844484054387050
Esan South - EastUdakpa Jss, Ubiaja330301532363228
Esan South - EastUhomebho Jss, Ewatto3301461562011
Esan - WestAkugbe Jss,0624142515239
Esan - WestEgoro Amede Jss,038121317155
Esan - WestEmuare Jss,091091111171039287
Esan - WestEmaudo Jss,012616478725147
Esan - WestIdoa Jss,03111417182624
Esan - WestIhumudumu Jss,03000000
Esan - WestIlleh Jss,03302535283538
Esan - WestIruekpen Boys Jss,44660300290
Esan - WestIruekpen Girls Jss,60053032034
Esan - WestOgwa Jss,60514536475563
Esan - WestOka Jss,0375521011
Esan - WestUhiele Jss,04344832413035
Esan - WestUjemeo Jss,03482952226041
Esan - WestUjdelen Girls Jss,249585929186112
Esan - WestUjogba Jss,33464254404835
Esan - WestUkhun Jss,03141614182415
Esan - WestUrohi Jss,14261714201727
Etsako CentralAbebe P/S, Ekperi320101219100
Etsako CentralAkugbe P/S, Osomegbe5513030202505
Etsako CentralAnethua Ogochi302324335
Etsako CentralEbidi P/S, Fugar32110154900
Etsako CentralIkhanoba P/S, Ivianake30081181200
Etsako CentralImhakhena P/S, Ogbona5302315151340
Etsako CentralIviodumhi P/S, Ogbago21010811900
Etsako CentralObe P/S, Fugar43020352010177
Etsako CentralOboarekpe P/S, Ogbona53012100000
Etsako CentralUralo P/S, Iraokhor430504981143
Etsako CentralUsagboe P/S, Fugar5403030353700
Etsako East
Etsako - WestAfashio Jss Afashio66443046304220
Etsako - WestAfowa J Mss53552927241722
Etsako - WestAkpekpe Jss63353933303539
Etsako - WestAnwain Jss33633191293120
Etsako - WestApana M Jss66353236313631
Etsako - WestArmy Day Jss33314119112410
Etsako - WestAuchi Coll. Jss6416434251423830
Etsako - WestAuchi Comp. H/S39151212101615
Etsako - WestAyua Jss Ayua33252125212521
Etsako - WestAyuele Jss615694167486337
Etsako - WestAyogwire Jss335333033283425
Etsako - WestIkabigbo Jss633443836473022
Etsako - WestIkelebe Jss33243141262630
Etsako - WestIyamoh Jg Jss321232526222424
Etsako - WestIyekhei Gjss33505045
Etsako - WestIyerekhu Gjss33302934283229
Etsako - WestIyora Jss33213128282325
Etsako - WestJagbe Jss54462940234221
Etsako - WestJattu Jss3319132133114
Etsako - WestMomodu Gjss33181518152713
Etsako - WestOur Lady Coll.68842730
Etsako - WestS/Ibie Jss65727576647564
Etsako - WestSt. Angela Ggs66131123122
Etsako - WestUghiole Jss93766087708561
Etsako - WestUku Jss646443854366147
Etsako - WestUluoke Jss33107157182
Etsako - WestGovt. Sc. & Tech.33
IguebenAmahor Sec. Sch (Jnr.)34152016171815
IguebenEkpon Gram. Sch (Jrn)725735145404643
IguebenEbelle Sec/Com (Jnr.)33373650404852
IguebenEwosa Gram. Sch.336393825282827
IguebenEkekhen Idumogo Sec. Sch.33151318201015
IguebenIgueben College12596901038310297
IguebenIgueben Gram. Sch.33202525201619
IguebenIgueben Mixed (Jnr.)33151821142318
IguebenOkalo Sec. Sch. (Jnr.)321121415181814
IguebenUgun Sec. Sch. (Jnr.)323151418171520
Ikpoba-OkhaAduwawa Jnr Sch99125145334322241201
Ikpoba-OkhaAjoki Jnr Sch.33151014211218
Ikpoba-OkhaArmy Jnr. Sch.1510510198867514090
Ikpoba-OkhaIdogbo Jnr. Sch.83716870516560
Ikpoba-OkhaItohan Jnr. Sch.2210431388324
Ikpoba-OkhaNiger Jnr. Sch.321622960490771283891230
Ikpoba-OkhaObasuyi Jnr. Sch.33182135253038
Ikpoba-OkhaOguola Jnr. Sch.866408075604055
Ikpoba-OkhaOka Jnr. Sch.429296265313271318230
Ikpoba-OkhaOsemwende Jnr. Sch.1272506352403042
Ikpoba-OkhaOzulua Jnr. Sch.6227486978110595
Ikpoba-OkhaQueen Jnr. Sch.66300320350
Ikpoba-OkhaRubber Res. Jnr. Sch.18103485370598075
Ikpoba-OkhaSt. Maria Goatti Sch.492011348396386
Ikpoba-OkhaUgiomo Jnr. Sch.1265289101295105340120
Ikpoba-OkhaUmelu Jnr. Sch.126135150155191245190
Ikpoba-OkhaUrora Jnr. Sch.33669477948879
Ikpoba-OkhaUte Jnr. Sch.33583754404045
Ikpoba-OkhaWestern Boy Jnr. Sch.25449578525
Oredo
OrionmwanAibiokunla G. S (Jnr.) Abudu338107131315
OrionmwanEhengbuda G.S (Jnr.) Urhonigbe53282425353337
OrionmwanEsigie Comp. Coll (Jnr.) Abudu96685070625852
OrionmwanEvboesi M.S.S (Jnr.) Evbokabua63384820343038
OrionmwanEvborabua S. S (Jnr.) Evbokabua63383228342939
OrionmwanGirls Mod. S.S (Jnr.) Abudu54575535
OrionmwanIgbanke G.S (Jnr.) Igbanke93686357547271
OrionmwanIgbanke M.S.S (Jnr.) Igbanke94685271635852
OrionmwanIkobi S. S. (Jnr.) Ikobi33207188218
OrionmwanIru G. S. (Jnr.) Iru92525657686658
OrionmwanObanosa S. S. (Jnr.) Evbuobanosa33867675
OrionmwanOben S. S. (Jnr.) Oben43322330242522
OrionmwanObozogbe S. S (Jnr.) Obozogbeniro33428642
OrionmwanOgan M. S. S. (Jnr.) Ogan33171614181623
OrionmwanOheze S. S. (Jnr.) Oloten43322428232016
OrionmwanOkogbo M. S. S. (Jnr.) Okogbo331288433
OrionmwanOmolua S. S. (Jnr.) Igbanke3310921193117
OrionmwanOkogho S. S. (Jnr.) Orogho3316161418129
OrionmwanOwe S. S. (Jnr.) Owe43402830202820
OrionmwanOza G. S (Jnr.) Oza83635668654540
OrionmwanSokponba G. S (Jnr.) Sokponba331266898
OrionmwanUgbenka Coll. (Jnr.) Evboehighae54507218221230
OrionmwanUgboko M. S. S (Jnr.) Ugboko-Niro339768924
OrionmwanUgo G. S (Jnr.) Ugo115806997708166
OrionmwanUgu G. S (Jnr.) Umoghun-Nokhua92686360637071
OrionmwanUmagbae S. S. (Jnr.) Ugboko-Numagbae331593256
OrionmwanUmoghun-Zuagboe S.S (Jnr.) Umoghun-Zuagboe33201917141712
OrionmwanUrhonigbe G.S. (Jnr.) Urhonigbe33251520151515
OrionmwanUrhonigbe M. S (Jnr.) Urhonigbe31318141513129
Ovia North-East
Ovia South-WestAbesi P/S Igbogor 18816877
Ovia South-WestAbe33151014211218
Ovia South-WestArmy Jnr. Sch.1510510198867514090
Ovia South-WestIdogbo Jnr. Sch.83716870516560
Ovia South-WestItohan Jnr. Sch.2210431388324
Ovia South-WestNiger Jnr. Sch.321622960490771283891230
Ovia South-WestObasuyi Jnr. Sch.33182135253038
Ovia South-WestOguola Jnr. Sch.866408075604055
Ovia South-WestOka Jnr. Sch.429296265313271318230
Ovia South-WestOsemwende Jnr. Sch.1272506352403042
Ovia South-WestOzulua Jnr. Sch.6227486978110595
Ovia South-WestQueen Jnr. Sch.66300320350
Ovia South-WestRubber Res. Jnr. Sch.18103485370598075
Ovia South-WestSt. Maria Goatti Sch.492011348396386
Ovia South-WestUgiomo Jnr. Sch.1265289101295105340120
Ovia South-WestUmelu Jnr. Sch.126135150155191245190
Ovia South-WestUrora Jnr. Sch.33669477948879
Ovia South-WestUte Jnr. Sch.33583754404045
Ovia South-WestWestern Boy Jnr. Sch.25449578525
Owan East
Owan WestAvbiosi Jnr.Sec.Sch. Avbiosi45292132231810
Owan WestHoly Trinity G.S Jnr. Sabo1616178134133138129137
Owan WestIuleha G/Sch. Jnr. Ugboihen433241831312816
Owan WestOke Jnr. Sec. Sch. Oke-Old3312101012129
Owan WestOkpuje Jnr. Sec. Sch. Ivbieleke73733768497151
Owan WestOzalla Jnr. Sec. Comm. Sch. Ozalla564303540484027
Owan WestSobe High Sch. Jnr. Sobe66444239383528
Owan WestSt. Marys G/Sch. Jnr. Eme-Ore33323440323930
Owan WestUhonmora Jnr. Sec Comm. Sch. Uhonmora66555547355149
Owan WestUzebba Jnr. Sec. Sch. Uzebba16913912417212311979
Uhunmwode

Leave a Reply