Pupil Enrolment by Age, Class & Streams in ECD Centres, Pre-Primary Schools 2010-2011

Download

L.G.ANAME OF SCHOOLSTRMSNO. OF GOODNO. OF BADMALE BELOW 3YRSFEMALE BELOW 3YRSMALE 3 YRSFEMALE 3 YRSMALE 4YRSFEMALE 4YRSMALE 5YRSFEMALE 5YRSMALE 6 YRS & ABOVEFEMALE 6 YRS & ABOVE
Akoko EdoAfekunu P/S, Ojirami3663032622830583041
Akoko EdoAjama P/S, Okpee4022532562125461515
Akoko EdoElefe P/S, Ugboshi - Afe602583110761491104250
Akoko EdoEnekhua P/S, Uneme - Nekhua3832149572025451015
Akoko EdoEnwan P/S, Enwan3023036804030702529
Akoko EdoEtuno Model P/S, Igarra30122050361815332725
Akoko EdoImiezua P/S, Enwan40031681624401624
Akoko EdoOgun P/S, Ekpedo 303275422315381515
Akoko EdoOkuterhomo P/S, Ikpeshi6006873141607913900
Akoko EdoOsi P/S, Anegunle3032328511916352017
Akoko EdoOyengba P/S, Ekpesa3102021412117382422
Akoko EdoOyobuni P/S, Okpe4113036663134652128
Akoko EdoUgbogbo P/S, Igarra3312630561517321515
Akoko EdoUsomo P/S, Somorika6063519543519541919
EgorAmegor P/S, 9021625311575381134537
EgorAruosa P/S,30043732522
EgorEdaiken P/S,15701084101185114117231100114
EgorEgor P/S,912138276557471042930
EgorEvbuojubu P/S,661141448551511024747
EgorEweka P/S,13263909018051641157161
EgorOba - Enuare P/S,6071926451820382118
EgorOgida P/S,3001211232812401410
EgorOkhorhugbo P/S,3032322452213352317
EgorOkhoro P/S,9013554510057551122333
EgorOlua P/S,2258605911970601308067
EgorOronmiyan P/S,8150677514273631365151
EgorUgbikhoko31001220322124452214
EgorUgbowo P/S,162031565711365471124643
EgorUgbowo - Housing Estat P/S61263334673029591920
EgorUkpare P/S,3701812301710271314
EgorUrumwon P/S,3701614301312251520
Esan CentralAbolele P/S, Ugbegun 23024265020234300
Esan CentralAkho P/S, Irrua61404020603232642617
Esan CentralAtuagb P/S, Irrua3471614301416301416
Esan CentralEbudin P/S, Ugbegun25335286330265600
Esan CentralEguare P/S, Ewu20127212814243800
Esan CentralEguare P/S, Irrua31502821492719461934
Esan CentralEguare P/S, Opoji3801516311810283324
Esan CentralEhanlen P/S, Ugbegun3388111983111312
Esan CentralEhanlen P/S, Ewu30813821128201012
Esan CentralEko-Ojemen P/S, Ewu1360131225101525911
Esan CentralIdidigba P/S, Irrua130131314271213251117
Esan CentralIdidegbon P/S, Irrua22602213352015352015
Esan CentralIdumebo P/S, Irrua183318294776131121
Esan CentralIdunwele P/S, Ewu206020153519133200
Esan CentralIki P/S, Opoji3092631572428522425
Esan CentralUdowo P/S, Irrua380201030211536108
Esan CentralUjosanlen P/S, Odoji290106166121800
Esan CentralUmenlen P/S, Irrua2711214268122000
Esan CentralUsenu P/S, Irrua315841244854
Esan CentralUsugbenu P/S, Irrua3601921401372055
Esan CentralOkhore P/S, Opoji26015102520204000
Esan CentralUwenuje P/S, Irrua3383235673235672420
Esan CentralUzogholo P/S, Ewu3561134774
Esan N EastAfuda P/S, Uromi17020214100000
Esan N EastAfuda - Idigun P/S, Ur3402017371737223153
Esan N EastAmedokhian P/S, Ur3903827652354514385
Esan N EastAlhaji P/S, Mig P/S, Uzea00000000000
Esan N EastArua P/S, Ur112638316900000
Esan N EastAtani P/S, Ur280717241626000
Esan N EastAwo P/S, Ur2601020301232000
Esan N EastEbhoijie P/S, Ur30871219816101020
Esan N EastEbulen P/S, Ur03000000000
Esan N EastEfandion P/S, Ur6003737743869292756
Esan N EastEgbele P/S, Ur31209918716212142
Esan N EastEguare P/S, Ur51303362650484290
Esan N EastEko - Ibadin P/S, Ur 03000000000
Esan N EastEko - Omonua P/S, Ur 360128202853231538
Esan N EastEror P/S, Ur19520264600000
Esan N EastEwokik P/S, Uzea0600000000
Esan N EastEwoiyi P/S Ur6673431652764293867
Esan N EastIdigun P/S, Ur190717241626000
Esan N EastIdinama P/S, Ur11201912221634000
Esan N EastIdinegbon P/S, Ur00400000000
Esan N EastId - Egbiremonlen P/S, Ur3958816812121426
Esan N EastIdumegenlen P/S, Ur33981018818131124
Esan N EastIdumu - Isaba P/S, Ur010000000000
Esan N EastIdumu - Obodo P/S, Ur360121022142681018
Esan N EastIdumu - Oniha P/S, Ur012000000000
Esan N EastIdumu - Oza P/S, Ur012000000000
Esan N EastId - Uangue P/S, Ur3401512272954152540
Esan N EastIkeken P/S, Ur1908715614151732
Esan N EastIruele P/S, Ur112030326200000
Esan N EastIvue P/S, Ur012000000000
Esan N EastObeidu P/S, Ur2002825532044000
Esan N EastOkpujie P/S, Ur6182335326753127513990
Esan N EastUhure P/S, Uzea00000000000
Esan N EastOlinlin P/S, Uzea3601416302245182240
Esan N EastOnewa P/S, Ur1426410715000
Esan N EastUalor - Oke P/S, Ur00900000000
Esan N EastUkoni P/S, 1 Ur31202422461324292251
Esan N EastUkoni P/S, 11 Ur10610102000000
Esan N EastUnuwazi P/S, Ur3508311385813
Esan N EastUroh P/S, Uzea33020153510229817
Esan N EastUromi Girls P/S, Ur324501414454502424
Esan N EastUtako P/S,Ur390991881810919
Esan N EastUzenema P/S, Ur08000000000
Esan S EastAbhuru P/S, Ewatto3668715971685
Esan S EastAgadaga P/S, Ewohini26639337218203800
Esan S EastAhia P/S, Ubiaja66016102610414910
Esan S EastCentral P/S Ubiaja66183743803838763847
Esan S EastEguare P/S, Emu29910818961587
Esan S EastEguare P/S,Ewatto23315203518203800
Esan S EastEguare P/S, Ohordua3621212249817810
Esan S EastEko - Oghen P/S, New Ubiaja1401582300000
Esan S EastIbhiadan P/S, Emu3921512271010201417
Esan S EastIdumagbor P/S, Eiwohimi03422305216122800
Esan S EastIdumujie P/S, Ewohimi23215173212142600
Esan S EastId- Iyasele P/S Ewatto13324254900000
Esan S EastIkeken P/S, Ewa26026224818203800
Esan S EastIkeken P/S, Okhuejan36061016101525127
Esan S EastOghenyeh P/S, Ubiaja3211319321619351331
Esan S EastOkhuejan P/S, Okhuesan3004126673228602389
Esan S EastOkaigben P/S, Eivohiw53173244763428621826
Esan S EastOkede P/S, Ewohimi24616203614173100
Esan S EastOrhuen P/S, Ubiaja218635326735326700
Esan S EastOwu P/S, Ewohimi371202141810181012
Esan S EastShd P/S, Ubiaja31101314271418321922
Esan S EastUdakpa Ubiaja36027164318153365
Esan S EastUkhuanlen P/S, Ubiaja344628471148
Esan S EastUkpaja P/S, Ubiaja23313122510192900
Esan S EastUokhuen P/S, Ubiaja2069112012132500
Esan S EastUhomebho P/S, Ewatto26431255629356400
Esan S EastUsolo P/S, Emu52153244762820483647
Esan S EastEguare P/S, Ewohimi28214203416132900
Esan S EastNiger Bank P/S, Illhsi0362027472010302126
Esan S EastEguare P/S, Oria2621310261614302214
Esan WestAbia P/S, Iruekpen0151516311520351211
Esan WestCentral P/S, Iruekpen60162223453127583132
Esan WestEbhoakhala P/S, Ekpoma3601012221016261015
Esan WestEgoroamede P/S, Ekp20621163713183100
Esan WestEguare P/S, Ekp701843519465601256862
Esan WestEguare P/S, Ogwa3732428523027572520
Esan WestEguare P/S, Uzogba3002730572425492925
Esan WestEhanlen P/S, Ekpoma306671367131114
Esan WestEmaudo P/S Ekp, 120745428746428800
Esan WestEmiala P/S, Ekp23822153730124200
Esan WestFarmsettlemen P/S, Ekp20779171292100
Esan WestIdumebo P/S, Ekp29331296017183500
Esan WestIhumudumy P/S, Ekp30125242945143944641
Esan WestIkekogbe P/S, Ekp30622163800000
Esan WestIlleh P/S, Ekp22011142510122200
Esan WestImule P/S, Ekp206106161492300
Esan WestIsibhenelo P/S, Ekp1061051500000
Esan WestOgbomoide P/S, Iruekpen32103022522926552230
Esan WestUendova P/S, Ekp307810181314271920
Esan WestUghodin P/S, Iruekpen3338513871500
Esan WestUhiele P/S, Ekp333681453843
Esan WestUjemen P/S, Ekp3903236683733702627
Esan WestUjoelen P/S, Ekp311389172820482015
Esan WestUkhun P/S, Ekp25412142614122600
Esan WestUkpenu P/S, Ekp3522728552620403325
Esan WestUkpogo P/S, Ogwa3091111221112231213
Esan WestUkpoke P/S, Ekp362211031911201011
Etsako CentralAkugbe P/S, Osomegbe461235326717254248
Etsako CentralEbidi P/S, Fugar3003035651017271311
Etsako CentralImhakhena P/S, Ogbona66122530553830683735
Etsako CentralIviodumhi P/S, Ogbago30014112510818119
Etsako CentralObe P/S, Fugar31002632582022423235
Etsako CentralOboarekpe P/S, Ogbona31802217392719461115
Etsako CentralUraco P/S, Irakhor4005444982019391526
Etsako CentralUsagbe P/S, Fugar50835387351501012617
Etsako EastEdosi P/S, Ekwotsyz3001816341012221214
Etsako EastAloaye P/S, Igiodoe3001510251719361518
Etsako EastAri P/S, Iviarii66637357231356600
Etsako EastAtakhiekha P/S, Ijsukwi 3742017371615311511
Etsako EastAtakhiekha P/S, Iviukwie3841718352922514037
Etsako EastAzamanmdu P/S, Imakebu3851413271823411717
Etsako EastBadeki P/S, Imirgba66045438874671414226
Etsako EastEgbepui P/S, Ivirgbepu10012203200000
Etsako EastEramhie P/S, Okrua016102634602430541622
Etsako EastIgiele P/S, Uzanu370372461382563610
Etsako EastOgbaki P/S, Bodie0002941704634801611
Etsako EastOgwozima P/S, Bome4602127482122431013
Etsako EastOkpisa P/S, Emokwrme46624153912132500
Etsako EastOkpodi P/S, Ivianokpod26629235216102600
Etsako EastOkugbe P/S, Weppa03885132718454313
Etsako EastOmoaze P/S, Bome30613162912122455
Etsako EastOsime P/S, Bome40084124751981112
Etsako EastOtse P/S, Egori W/S5302030502329522017
Etsako EastOtsele P/S, Okekpke4176141731151328911
Etsako EastUgbiedogu P/S, Okpella20030225200000
Etsako WestAbidi P/S, Iyora3601612281113241210
Etsako WestAfowa P/S, Uzairue3082617432436601826
Etsako WestAgben P/S, Imiokono3001012221010201510
Etsako WestAibotes - Igbe P/S, Auchi30123333665445993230
Etsako WestAkpekpe P/S, Auchi4971210224124653830
Etsako WestAtebheda P/S, Agbede3062010301012221213
Etsako WestAzama P/S, Uzairue121894447917476150114116
Etsako WestAzemokha P/S, Agbede3702220421626422028
Etsako WestEkhei P/S, Auchi10150444488172441189
Etsako WestEsivue P/S, Ubiane20025305530205000
Etsako WestEtsako P/S, Auchi6414656913452681205065
Etsako WestIdatto P/S, Idatto37014193310132346
Etsako WestIdgebo P/S, Ibienafe67064791433036661620
Etsako WestIkabigbo P/S, Ikabigbo6393026562420442020
Etsako WestImeke P/S, Imeke324172037111324913
Etsako WestInigbi P/S, Elele37091019131023136
Etsako WestIyamho P/S, Iyamho6801713301513281416
Etsako WestIyerkhu P/S, Iyerekhu3002622462015351813
Etsako WestIzuagie P/S, Ayua33434367033356800
Etsako WestMomoh P/S, Auchi301121305172733728
Etsako WestOdene P/S, Ayogwiri306201333171128157
Etsako WestOdene P/S, Irekpi2368715951400
Etsako WestOdigi P/S, Odigie3322228502031511818
Etsako WestOgiemudu P/S, Ewora3002022422130511717
Etsako WestOkpodu P/S, Ayogwiri4902422461920391920
Etsako WestOlukhu P/S, Uzairue60122530552530552423
Etsako WestOmoaka P/S, Agbede50845358060501104149
Etsako WestOmogbai P/S, Uzirue6654035753525603525
Etsako WestOshiozeikha P/S, Ikapi360202141222042202o
Etsako WestOtaru P/S, Auchi3681714311416301019
Etsako WestUchhi P/S, Auchi63627150282502318
Etsako WestUghieda P/S, Ughieda3732219412719461621
Etsako WestUku P/S, Iyuku63112721482724513025
Etsako WestUnity P/S, Idegun10515102500000
Etsako WestUsogun P/S, Auchi3391515301317301515
IguebenAfuda P/S, Igueben216026204625204500
IguebenCentral P/S, Ekpon27011122312132500
IguebenEbase P/S, Amahor17018163400000
IguebenEgbesan P/S, Igueben16012112300000
IguebenEgbiki P/S, Igue16716143000000
IguebenEguare P/S, Amahor110021204100000
IguebenEguare P/S, Ebelle15022264800000
IguebenEguare P/S, Ekpon11103032622132532828
IguebenEguare P/S, Ewossa14625204500000
IguebenEguare P/S, Igueben310104045852521461515
IguebenEguare P/S, Okalo201021103119103000
IguebenEguare P/S, Udo18020193900000
IguebenEguare P/S, Ugun10825356000000
IguebenEkekhen P/S, Igueben19522295100000
IguebenEko P/S, Ekpon18630205000000
IguebenIdumeka P/S, Igue17027265300000
IguebenIdumogo P/S, Igue1803031610000
IguebenIdumonka P/S, Igue17021194000000
IguebenIdumowu P/S, Ebelle10715213600000
IguebenIyekoke P/S, Igue16018143200000
IguebenObodeko P/S, Ewossa12823163900000
IguebenOkpujie P/S, Ebelle23712183011122300
IguebenOkuta P/S, Ebelle34625204510122243
IguebenUduoeria P/S, Udo14516173300000
IguebenUtantan P/S, Igue251022204220214100
IguebenMigrant Fishermen P/S, Amahor10321300000
IguebenMigrant P/S, Ago-Udo10212300000
Ikpoba-OkhaAdolor P/S, Okabere30628315960591196148
Ikpoba-OkhaAgbonmoga P/S, Agbowmoba312098171917361716
Ikpoba-OkhaAkugbe P/S, Oka6127818816966531193735
Ikpoba-OkhaAmuji Mod P/S, Amuji 3401316291316291721
Ikpoba-OkhaAmy P/S, Ikpoba-Hill1940555110687871748396
Ikpoba-OkhaEdo P/S, Obayantor 113053800000
Ikpoba-OkhaElaisolobi P/S, Ikpe3001110215035853418
Ikpoba-OkhaEmkaro P/S, St. Saviour586122320433530654036
Ikpoba-OkhaEresoyen P/S,Ogbeson57144738854339827976
Ikpoba-OkhaEtete P/S, Erediauwa Sapele Rd21202324474134751716
Ikpoba-OkhaEvboriaria P/S, Evboriaria309273057212445149
Ikpoba-OkhaEwuare P/S, Obayantor 11 306105152013332413
Ikpoba-OkhaIvbiotor P/S, Sapele Rd3228665912597911886546
Ikpoba-OkhaIvbiyereva P/S,St. Saviour Rd2236016313229595911868476
Ikpoba-OkhaIyi - Ewuare P/S, Uhie3405499918103
Ikpoba-OkhaOgbeni P/S, Ikpoba-Hill131483733703735724536
Ikpoba-OkhaOghobaye P/S, Ologbo31204839873433675445
Ikpoba-OkhaOgiama P/S, Avbiama3602356612108
Ikpoba-OkhaOgunbor P/S, Ukhiri321991899181010
Ikpoba-OkhaOhen P/S, Olgbo3952223452512372017
Ikpoba-OkhaOhoghobi P/S, Ohoghobi36033611211
Ikpoba-OkhaOhovbe P/S, Ohovbe30648122012321520
Ikpoba-OkhaOlobosere P/S, Ugbekun116280001201102306563
Ikpoba-OkhaOzulua P/S, Egun43056111316291414
Ikpoba-OkhaRubber Research Istitude P/S, Iyanomo301224551067
Ikpoba-OkhaUlegun P/S, Ulegun303104141511261115
Ikpoba-OkhaUmelu P/S, Umelu3744122632350733025
Ikpoba-OkhaUwa P/S, Uteh3062020402523482623
OredoAdesuwa P/S, 30042458746551014857
OredoAdolo P/S, 641351511024548933747
OredoAgbado P/S, 5003245771717341816
OredoAgboghidi P/S,3272536611621371524
OredoAkenzua3462351472143
OredoArinze P/S,6691926453322552232
OredoAruosa P/S,3051411251081887
OredoAsoro P/S,3012031514125661223
OredoCommunity P/S,30144139803529642924
OredoEbenezer P/S,31203134652531562224
OredoEdohen P/S,305221234178251010
OredoEdokpolor P/S,51304230723725623611
OredoEkae P/S,350254267223557913
OredoEkhaguere P/S,51403128592827553635
OredoEkpenede P/S,3072039591738551313
OredoEmokpae P/S,31201619352220421820
OredoEmotan P/S,609908717778741527578
OredoEsigie P/S,3065712121325138
OredoEvboruhun P/S,34010818671364
OredoEwuare P/S, 31061623391514291615
OredoEyhenugie P/S,70651601114747943941
OredoEzomo P/S,31203136672935642325
OredoEzomo P/S, Eheneden313134234763427612932
OredoEzoti P/S,3092822502521462321
OredoFabiyi-Akpata P/S,4312161228121426139
OredoGovernmeny Model P/S,604595811753631164443
OredoIdah P/S,380161329179265455
OredoIgbesnmwan Model P/S,3001212241325381811
OredoIghiwiyisi P/S,3805236884529743922
OredoIgun P/S,3422622482216381912
OredoIguodala P/S,6022423375302454129
OredoImaguero P/S,30124243854244864645
OredoIrhue-Nownh P/S,0401718351819371911
OredoIvbiore P/S, 32004239813833713629
OredoIvbiore P/S, Ugbor360371052755
OredoIyoba P/S,3092825531815331413
OredoIyobosa P/S,5293032621116271622
OredoIzevbigie P/S,3443029591112231210
OredoLumley P/S,5064640864638842340
OredoOba-Akenzua P/S, 116093840782526513532
OredoObanosa P/S,6614152934144853830
OredoObaseki P/S,3052832602225471615
OredoOdia P/S,3005611671323
OredoOgbe Palace P/S,34615419149231317
OredoOgbe Ibuja P/S,30103123542014342419
OredoOgboe P/S,6082625512734612316
OredoOghodua P/S,3082816442820482719
OredoOgiso P/S,303111324991856
OredoOguola P/S,62604152934044843744
OredoOhuoba P/S,5103750872934632025
OredoOkai P/S,300161935131730129
OredoOliha P/S,6018737014362611235251
OredoOre - Oghene P/S,69451641154945945152
OredoOroma P/S,30022422411
OredoOvonramwen P/S,300571252746
OredoOwegie P/S,420104143842121422620
OredoOwina P/S,51603539742623492830
OredoOza P/S,360111021191332148
OredoPayne P/S,32102224462022421629
OredoSch For The Deaf191841200000
OredoSch For The Mentally Rid37210162669151010
OredoSt. Pual's P/S,3041818361725422024
OredoUkhegie P/S,3018917910191010
OredoUmegbe P/S,33398177916109
OredoUsi P/S,30154036762625512623
OredoUvbi P/S,51090454503131040
OredoUwa P/S,64223032624436803724
OredoUjiosa P/S,3361316291515301211
OredoVictors P/S,31812422461915341620
OredoVirgina P/S,3002639652031512125
OrhionmwonAbumnenre P/S, Uwehu10035518600000
OrhionmwonAdanako P/S, Ugo11502426502719462728
OrhionmwonEsigie P/S, Abudu015100001016262016
OrhionmwonEnogie P/S, Oligie P/S, Igbanke0338111963944
OrhionmwonEnogieomolua P/S, Igbanke0341372000000
OrhionmwonEvboehighae P/S, Centre04315163100000
OrhionmwonEwuare P/S, Ogan05120123200000
OrhionmwonIdumudin P/S, Centre003101626716231013
OrhionmwonIdusi P/S, Evboesi0302019392021411012
OrhionmwonIgbanke P/S, Igbanke0518101863945
OrhionmwonOligie P/S, Igbanke060911207111800
OrhionmwonIru P/S, Iru06414152911172900
OrhionmwonMedo P/S, Centre000961500000
OrhionmwonLucy P/S, Centre00610102000000
OrhionmwonObanosa P/S, Centre00288161927461512
OrhionmwonObaseki P/S, Centre012142524493527621721
OrhionmwonOkogbo P/S, Centre05212142600000
Ovia N EastAdolor P/S, Ekiadolor32183018483031612320
Ovia N EastAkugbe P/S, Nifor3701817351010201010
Ovia N EastAmayo P/S, Odighi313108181617331315
Ovia N EastArazuwa P/S, Uhen3702025451518331415
Ovia N EastA.C.S Ekehuna P/S, Barracks920655481033647832326
Ovia N EastA.C.S Isiohor P/S, Barrack6963029592524492624
Ovia N EastAruigie P/S, Utoka344912211210221513
Ovia N EastAruosa P/S, Iguadolor3061115268101842
Ovia N EastEdaiken P/S, Oguihie3907916881665
Ovia N EastEgbaen P/S, Egbaen3064610471137
Ovia N EastEgbeta P/S, Egbeta305248322326491826
Ovia N EastEkhibi P/S, Ovbiogie30713112498171313
Ovia N EastEkosodin P/S, Ekosodin6803530652024442820
Ovia N EastEresoyen P/S, Oluku338789517357531107167
Ovia N EastEweka P/S, Oduna160461000000
Ovia N EastEzuwarha P/S, Iyowa306121224121224811
Ovia N EastIgo P/S, Igo106651100000
Ovia N EastIkaladerhan P/S, Okada31503930693632683832
Ovia N EastImadiyi P/S Osasimwengbe306152540202040105
Ovia N EastIse P/S, Utekon3498816171128167
Ovia N EastIsiuina P/S, Nifor9183606312362691316066
Ovia N EastObanzuwa P/S, Obazuwa3061113241214261414
Ovia N EastObazuwa P/S, Obazuwa10615173200000
Ovia N EastOgiobo P/S, Ugbogiobo363121325101525109
Ovia N EastOkokhwo P/S, Okokhwo3362615411216281412
Ovia N EastOkouve P/S, Oghede33011920491359
Ovia N EastOsa P/S, Gelelgele360437551034
Ovia N EastOse P/S, Olumoye3608122010717913
Ovia N EastOwina P/S, Idumowina30113040702020401824
Ovia N EastOwan P/S, Owan3120129218101847
Ovia N EastPayne P/S, Evboneka36010102032534
Ovia N EastIdunsimwin P/S, Ogheghe300671310132399
Ovia S WestAdolor P/S, Umaza36011920991875
Ovia S WestAjifie Mf P/S, Ajifie3030000001919
Ovia S WestAkugbe P/S, Igverhahow3061081826851
Ovia S WestAmienghomwan P/S, 23331195013922812
Ovia S WestAtamabale P/S, Usen0062126473122532515
Ovia S WestEfeobasota P/S, Efeobasota10000015183300
Ovia S WestEstate P/S, 1 Oss-Udo312010616781538
Ovia S WestEvbonogbon P/S, Evbongbon3068614731065
Ovia S WestEzoti P/S, Udo31204946952016362012
Ovia S WestIgbinoba P/S, Ugbogui3016161531171835119
Ovia S WestMakporo P/S, Makporo3002721481116271522
Ovia S WestObahiagbon P/S, Igueliaho0607101759141715
Ovia S WestObe P/S, Iguogun1511482200000
Ovia S WestOgboe Urhezen306111526111425910
Ovia S WestOguona P/S,Oguona3001010201051555
Ovia S WestOkpon P/S, Obaretin2081071722204200
Ovia S WestOkokpon P/S, Okopon16026245000000
Ovia S WestOkomu P/S, Okomu-Udo311014923915241012
Ovia S WestOlodiama P/S, Nikorogha1061614301316291916
Ovia S WestOmozogie P/S, Ogunmwguyin8313142700000
Ovia S WestOriakhi P/S, Iguorakhi W/S360781510102096
Ovia S WestOriakhi P/S, Iguorakhi Up Hill 10625204500000
Ovia S WestOriakhi P/S, Iguorakhi Up Hill 2/3004537822018382337
Ovia S WestOsaseyi P/S, Usen31202530551922411318
Ovia S WestOsserr Estat P/S,16020234300000
Ovia S WestOvonramwen P/S, Iguafole160791600000
Ovia S WestOzolua Model P/S, Iguobazuwa1200544910352601125036
Ovia S WestOzolua P/S, Ora-Siluko206105151051500
Ovia S WestUdo P/S, Udo3010262248561185
Ovia S WestUlah P/S, Ugbogui20610616861400
Owan EastEkpenga P/S, Ikhin113420183800000
Owan EastEweka P/S, Uokha236463581604610600
Owan EastEmokpaire P/S, Iubiaro10422123400000
Owan EastEse P/S, Iubiaro36315153091019913
Owan EastEmai P/S, Afuze31352523482122432024
Owan EastEteye P/S, Eteye2101028336100000
Owan EastIdesa P/S, Otuo241020123222184000
Owan EastIgbedoke P/S, Otuo16025224700000
Owan EastIubiele P/S, Ihieube31163023533435691517
Owan EastOgute P/S, Ogute141227235000000
Owan EastOjeaboni P/S, Otuo15538256300000
Owan EastOboikhoduma P/S, Iheube16012172900000
Owan EastOsamara P/S, Ihieube363151732131629710
Owan EastOdion P/S, Uokha15018173500000
Owan EastOwuno P/S, Oubiowun112425275200000
Owan EastOkpokhumi P/S, Okokhum655606112154571114449
Owan EastOhobo P/S, Afuze52303436703338713630
Owan EastObada P/S, Eubiamen36414132712122489
Owan EastUgbeuboje P/S, Warrake3812529542535601520
Owan EastUsun P/S, Usun11468225285300000
Owan WestAtoruru P/S, Atoruru300182139202141820
Owan WestAweka P/S, Ivbiughuru30091120121527105
Owan WestEguaoje P/S, Okuje00123204312142600
Owan WestEvbiobe C/S P/S, Sabo - Ora303149237916105
Owan WestEvbiobe P/S, Sabo - Ora320151328121426139
Owan WestIhoro P/S, Avbiosi New21043418440246400
Owan WestOleke P/S, Ivieleke0002729561936551515
Owan WestIloje P/S, Ilojie3101310231712292013
Owan WestIuleha P/S, Avbiosi New3101713301212241313
Owan WestObe P/S, Sabo - Ora93010913424373611342436
Owan WestOdeije P/S, Eme - Ora20118314922274900
Owan WestOhia P/S, Ohia - Iuleha30210919139221110
Owan WestOkhide P/S, Uzebba3101511261615312018
Owan WestOkpo P/S, Uhonmora5302325482224462724
Owan WestOleguma P/S, Uzebba20225325725244900
Owan WestOrhueren P/S, Ozalla4201917362025452327
Owan WestOsaij P/S, C/S Ivbiodohen3011312251413271513
Owan WestOseze P/S, Eruere3002220428101886
Owan WestOwato P/S, Oke New2101715321518331615
Owan WestOwato P/S, Oke Old00224305418213900
Owan WestOzalla Ozalla00010818111122109
Owan WestUben P/S, Uhonmora3032421452225471821
Owan WestUguanroba P/S, Eme - Ora3015712141024119
Owan WestUlevbioje P/S, Ikpeyan301156214732793735
Owan WestUmende P/S, Avbiosi3011716331414281212
UhunmwodeAdagbafi P/S, Irighon410000001515
UhunmwodeAguebor P/S, Egba4600000010393
UhunmwodeAkenzua P/S, Ahor600000003023
UhunmwodeAkugbe P/S, Uhimweto - Uhi040000002939
UhunmwodeAruosa P/S, Azagba00000000146
UhunmwodeAruosa P/S, Ehor000000003645
UhunmwodeAyobahan P/S, Ugonoba000000002021
UhunmwodeEbue P/S, Ebueneki000000001516
UhunmwodeEguada P/S Ehor700000001918
UhunmwodeEhana P/S, Iguehana620000002927
UhunmwodeEmoson P/S, Ugomosn060000003745
UhunmwodeEmuenekodin P/S, Oghada050000001515
UhunmwodeEnikaro P/S, Oghada260000001613
UhunmwodeEre P/S, Ugha013000000511
UhunmwodeEsigie P/S, Ugieghudu070000001721
UhunmwodeEsohe P/S, Evbozegbo0600000098
UhunmwodeEwuare P/S, Ugbeze000000002011
UhunmwodeEyaen P/S, Eyaen670000006258
UhunmwodeIdia P/S, Oke - Irhue000000002214
UhunmwodeIguomon P/S, Iguomon210000001416
UhunmwodeIsi P/S, Eguaeholor000000003540
UhunmwodeNomadic P/S, Eyaen00000000206116
UhunmwodeObagie P/S, Obagie000000002219
UhunmwodeObasogie P/S, Iguovbiobo360000001718
UhunmwodeOgbe P/S, Ehor050000002934
UhunmwodeOgiso P/S, Erua000000002521
UhunmwodeOkeze P/S Okhuaihe090000005254
UhunmwodeOkeze P/S, Urhokuosa080000001216
UhunmwodeOsaretin P/S, Uzala 000000004033
UhunmwodeOsaro P/S, Igbogiri240000002730
UhunmwodeOsula P/S, Igbogiri950000006853
UhunmwodeOviawe P/S, Okhuokuo61000000610
UhunmwodeUgo P/S, Ugoneki000000004650
UhunmwodeUvbe P/S, Uvbe1200000001728
UhunmwodeUwa - Model P/S, Ikhueniro0180000004545

Leave a Reply