Primary Schools’ Repeaters and Drop-Outs by Class and Gender 2012-2013

Download

LGEA SUMMARY OF PRIMARY SCHOOLS' REPEATERS AND DROP-OUTS BY CLASS AND GENDER                             
LGANAME OF SCHOOLREPEATERSWITHDRAWALS/DROPOUTS
PRY 1PRY 2PRY 3PRY 4PRY 5PRY 6 TOTAL REPEATERSPRY 1PRY 2PRY 3PRY 4PRY 5PRY 6 TOTAL DROPOUTS
MFMFMFMFMFMFMFMFMFMFMFMFMFMF
Akoko EdoAfekunu P\S Ojirami343453324181300
Akoko EdoAfeye P\S Ikiranile0000
Akoko EdoAhor P\S Bekuma3221136600
Akoko EdoAjama P\S Okpe221111628412211118
Akoko EdoAkpiasa P\S Ogbe232300
Akoko EdoAkugbe P\S Onumu Akpama8103111121200
Akoko EdoAkugbe P\S Akuku0000
Akoko EdoAkuku P\S Akuku3285622120900
Akoko EdoAmugba P\S Aiyetesu Okpe332332210800
Akoko EdoAtte P\S Atte24517500
Akoko EdoAyanmi P\S Ugboshi Ele0000
Akoko EdoAyanran P\S Ayanr22121121571111
Akoko EdoAzane P/S Ibillo1336732132161500
Akoko EdoDagbala P\S Dagbala1052611312171400
Akoko EdoEfolo P\S Ibillo0000
Akoko EdoEgbetua P\S Ososo0000
Akoko EdoEgbetua Iik P\S Ososo0000
Akoko EdoEgor P\S Ehor0000
Akoko EdoElate P\S Ugboshi0000
Akoko EdoEnekhua Iik P\S 3366600
Akoko EdoEwan P\S Enwan0000
Akoko EdoEresha P\S Makeke23213112118900
Akoko EdoEshioza P\S Ojah4242222345
Akoko EdoEtuno Model P\S1052611131141600
Akoko EdoEyin Ozi P\S Igarra21123300
Akoko EdoIbillo P\S Ojah2312114600
Akoko EdoIdogu P\S Okpe 111214243121395
Akoko EdoIgbode P\S Uneme Erhurun1213100
Akoko EdoIjaja P\S Ijaja10527121311151800
Akoko EdoIkakumo P\S Ikakumo 5511117711112
Akoko EdoIleteju P\S Makeke2311114500
Akoko EdoImiezua P\S Enwan831411111111000
Akoko EdoImoga P\S Imoga21211227400
Akoko EdoIpaala P\S Ojah221211116500
Akoko EdoIkpena P\S Ososo32214117700
Akoko EdoIretoji P\S Igarra221156891203
Akoko EdoIretutu P\S Igarra12112300
Akoko EdoIrhofio P\S Atte105261113214173462541014
Akoko EdoIruzu P\S Ikiran Oke321131343211410111131
Akoko EdoKekerume P\S Ekpe119856321663324101
Akoko EdoOdemina P\S Ogugu31154600
Akoko EdoOfomomani P\S Egbegire312143123143
Akoko EdoOgun P\S Ekpedo8631612131221000
Akoko EdoOjah P\S Ibillo3522217800
Akoko EdoOjirami-Dam P\S1052611131141600
Akoko EdoOkhe P\S Ososo351115600
Akoko EdoOkhuerhomo P\S0000
Akoko EdoOkumagbe P\S Atte3413831111123
Akoko EdoOkunugbe P\S Ososo13122164110
Akoko EdoOkutu P\S Imoga 111212114600
Akoko EdoOloma P\S Oloma11211211551212
Akoko EdoOmasje P\S Ososo 52221128700
Akoko EdoOpoze P\S Igarra21112225600
Akoko EdoOrere P]S Igarra244222281000
Akoko EdoOsi P\S Aiyegunle311412310500
Akoko EdoOsoso P\S Ososo 0000
Akoko EdoOsu P\S Uneme Osu53142123101100
Akoko EdoOyengba P\S Ekpesa1231212312111800
Akoko EdoOyobuni P\S Okpe0000
Akoko EdoOyonba P\S Ojah837812651355282600
Akoko EdoUfa P\S Igarra65421432141311121
Akoko EdoUgbogbo P\S Igarra1134317600
Akoko EdoUkilekpe P\S Lampese1052621132151700
Akoko EdoUke P\S Lampese0000
Akoko EdoUma P\S Imoga0000
Akoko EdoUune P\S Sasaro531116500
Akoko EdoUsomo P\S Somorika34112115811121
Akoko EdoUtua P\S Igarra32113211123101000
Akoko EdoOrukpa P\S Ogbe0000
Akoko EdoAgbaneshumu P\S21759600
EgorAghahowa P/S123211439800
EgorAmegor P/S231142221992111121357
EgorAruosa P/S0000
EgorEdaiken P/S001111212164
EgorEdigin P/S6521712822311111028333102723
EgorEgor P/S1121233212211110321113157
EgorEmwinobomwan P/S463361423521524214112215109
EgorEvbuotubu P/S15932467384372400
EgorEweka P/S1211213114921122172
EgorEyoye32338581532714221`40
EgorIheya P/S23431318900
EgorIyesigie P/S2334121131101100
EgorOba-Ewuare813758226800
EgorOgida P/S4343412600
EgorOgiegor P/S128259315166443241109546242025
EgorOkhoro P/S23451211129131212
EgorOkhokhugbo0000
EgorOlumuza36579435319261221
EgorOlua P/S658476984462402912211122259
EgorOmuemu P/S0000
EgorOronminyan P/S45534525109732271203
EgorOsunde P/S773333142118161542459151144821
EgorUgbowo P/S1121233212211110321113157
EgorUgbowo H/E11648400
EgorUgbighoko P/S0000
EgorUgiagbe P/S1633554113626211235541138
EgorUkpera P/S1112111112
EgorUrumwon12214211240
EgorUselu P/S3234362321991322163
Esan CentralAbolele P/S0000
Esan CentralAfuda P/S11121115300
Esan CentralAgua P/S0000
Esan CentralAkho P/S2312112218700
Esan CentralAtuagbo P/S53134212111000
Esan CentralEbudin P/S0000
Esan CentralEguare P/S624223111382411215511
Esan CentralEguare P/S26322411342313201112151
Esan CentralEguare P/S151123700
Esan CentralEguare P/S2321321132291300
Esan CentralEhanlen P/S72545482212713112112154
Esan CentralEkilor P/S0000
Esan CentralEko-Iyorbhebhe P/S12112300
Esan CentralEko-Ojerbhebhe P/S0000
Esan CentralIbore P/S54321129900
Esan CentralIdidigba P/S22321217600
Esan CentralIdinegbon P/S11121114400
Esan CentralIdumebo P/S0000
Esan CentralIdumoza P/S0000
Esan CentralIdunwele P/S0000
Esan CentralIkekogbe P/S11111113400
Esan CentralIki P/S4343242215900
Esan CentralIkiewanlen P/S0000
Esan CentralNomadic P/S0000
Esan CentralOghagbo P/S0000
Esan CentralOhe P/S0000
Esan CentralOkhore P/S0000
Esan CentralUdomi P/S20200
Esan CentralUdowo P/S34224111212800
Esan CentralUgbalo P/S0000
Esan CentralUgbokhare P/S2223111216900
Esan CentralUjabhole P/S321322117800
Esan CentralUjosanlen P/S0000
Esan CentralUkpughele P/S2311115400
Esan CentralUmenlen P/S0000
Esan CentralUsenu P/S3421214900
Esan CentralUsugbenu P/S121212500
Esan CentralUwenuje P/S0000
Esan CentralUwessan P/S867322362201900
Esan CentralUzogholo P/S3242121311101000
Esan North EastAfuda P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastAfuda - Idigun P/S Ur2161738352281000
Esan North EastAlhaji Camp M P/S Uzea42215400
Esan North EastAmedokhian P/S Uromi1111221311172
Esan North EastArue P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastAtani P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastAwo P/S Uromi2831112272281900
Esan North EastEbhoijie P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastEbulen P/S Uzea121822633232300
Esan North EastEfandion P/S Uromi2321342211101100
Esan North EastEgbele P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastEguare P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastEko-Ibadin Uromi0000
Esan North EastEko-Omonua P/S Uromi4532422533161700
Esan North EastEror P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastEkioko P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastEwoyi P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastIdigun P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastIdinama P/S Uromi221111115500
Esan North EastIdinegbon P/S Uromi23425600
Esan North EastId. Egbiremonlen P/S Uromi1111152259111211211166
Esan North EastId Egenlan P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastIdisaba P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastIdumu-Esor P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastId. Obodo P/S Uromi21211225642244
Esan North EastIdumoza P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastId. Aguele P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastId.Oniha P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastIkeken P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastIruele P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastIvue P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastObeidu P/S Uromi2241147700
Esan North EastOhure Mig F.P.S. Uz0000
Esan North EastOkpujie P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastOlinlin P/S Uromi33316400
Esan North EastOnewa P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastUalor-Oke P/S Uromi111212400
Esan North EastUromi P/S Uromi212224500
Esan North EastUnuwazi P/S Uromi12223400
Esan North EastUroh P/S Irea 0000
Esan North EastUromi P/S Uromi0000
Esan North EastUtako P/S Uromi2111126200
Esan North EastUzenema P/S 0000
Esan South EastAbhuru P/S0000
Esan South EastAdava P/S13411312246111700
Esan South EastAgadaga P/S0000
Esan South EastAhia P/S0000
Esan South EastAmalu P/S0000
Esan South EastCentral P/S321224117900
Esan South EastEko-Obekor P/S0000
Esan South EastEguare P/S13313500
Esan South EastEguare P/S111100
Esan South EastEguare P/S0000
Esan South EastEguare P/S0000
Esan South EastEguare P/S113215300
Esan South EastEguare P/S42610200
Esan South EastEko P/S11113100
Esan South EastEko-Ogheneyn P/S0000
Esan South EastEmande P/S0000
Esan South EastEmunekhua P/S0000
Esan South EastIbhiadan P/S0000
Esan South EastIbhiedu P/S0000
Esan South EastIdinwe P/S0000
Esan South EastIdumagber P/S0000
Esan South EastIdumuguokha P/S312327400
Esan South EastIdumijie P/S0000
Esan South EastId-Iyasere P/S0000
Esan South EastId-Oge P/S0000
Esan South EastIkeken P/S3111226400
Esan South EastIkeken P/S0000
Esan South EastInemen P/S0000
Esan South EastInyenlen0000
Esan South EastIsland P/S0000
Esan South EastMig F.C.P P/S0000
Esan South EastMig F.C.P P/S0000
Esan South EastMig P.F.C P/S0000
Esan South EastMig P.F.C P/S0000
Esan South EastNiger Bank P/S0000
Esan South EastOdua P/S0000
Esan South EastOghenyn P/S13111214600
Esan South EastOkhuesan P/S6211327314181200
Esan South EastOkaigben P/S515214324600
Esan South EastOkede P/S727200
Esan South EastOkpokporo12442110400
Esan South EastOlogua P/S1244211041112122174
Esan South EastOnogholo P/S0000
Esan South EastOrhuen P/S226389915224322121121254135
Esan South EastOtekhimin P/S21113200
Esan South EastOrewa P/S342221310700
Esan South EastOwu P/S0000
Esan South EastOdeh Camp M.C. P/S1122200
Esan South EastPastoral C. P/S0000
Esan South EastPastoral C. P/S0000
Esan South EastPastoral F. C. P/S0000
Esan South EastS.H. Dem P/S0000
Esan South EastUdakpa P/S121111326600
Esan South EastUkpaja P/S0000
Esan South EastUkhuanlen P/S7322733133232415110
Esan South EastUekhuen P/S0000
Esan South EastUhemeho P/S0000
Esan South EastUriwa P/S0000
Esan South EastUreh P/S0000
Esan South EastUsele P/S0000
Esan South EastUzebu P/S13316200
Esan South EastUsegbon P/S0000
Esan South EastUzogbon P/S Ugbohia0000
Esan WestAbia P/S, Irue0000
Esan WestCentral P/S, Irue0000
Esan WestEbhoarhuala P/S, Ekpoma0000
Esan WestEbute P/S, Ujoba222115300
Esan WestEgoro Amebe P/S, Egoro0000
Esan WestEgoro Naoka P/S, Egoro435142112116800
Esan WestEguare P/S, Egoro0000
Esan WestEguare P/S, Ekpoma0000
Esan WestEguare P/S, Ogwa0000
Esan WestEguare P/S, Ujogba66215314900
Esan WestEguare P/S, Urohi22421311111600
Esan WestEhanlen P/S, Ekpoma212100
Esan WestEko-Omigie P/S, Urohi0000
Esan WestEmaudo P/S, Ekpoma0000
Esan WestEmiala P/S, Ekpoma5746321231161800
Esan WestEmuhi P/S, Ekp31215200
Esan WestF.S P/S, Ekp0000
Esan WestIdoa P/S, Idoa0000
Esan WestIdumebo P/S, Ekp2413322131111100
Esan WestIdumigun P/S, Ekp11112114400
Esan WestIgor P/S, Ekp0000
Esan WestIhumudumu P/S, Ekp24241124161692500
Esan WestIkekegbe P/S, Ekp214316500
Esan WestIllea P/S, Ekp0000
Esan WestImule P/S, Ekp0000
Esan WestIsibhenelo P/S, Ekp1112113400
Esan WestIzogen P/S, Ogwa2341349800
Esan WestOgbomoide P/S, Iruekpen0000
Esan WestOhogho P/S, Urohi4612116900
Esan WestOkenuwa P/S, Urohi32124400
Esan WestOraede Ole P/S, Egoro12411115600
Esan WestUdo-Eki P/S, Ekpoma0000
Esan WestUendova P/S, Ekp2121131127700
Esan WestUghodin P/S, Iruekpen0000
Esan WestUhiele P/S, Ekpoma0000
Esan WestUjemen P/S, Ekp42121126700
Esan WestUjoelen P/S, Ekp0000
Esan WestUke P/S, Ekp111224300
Esan WestUkhun P/S, Ukhun32114300
Esan WestUkpato P/S, Ujogba3242126800
Esan WestUkpenu P/S, Ekpoma0000
Esan WestUkpogo P/S, Ogwa42383113800
Esan WestUkpoke P/S, Ekp32111216500
Esan WestUkpughele P/S, Ekp0000
Esan WestUrohi P/S, Urohi3113200
EtsakoAbebe P/S, Ekperi0000
EtsakoAgbazi P/S, Agbazi161113700
EtsakoAkugbe P/S, Osomegbe151512873613621010565100
EtsakoAloaye P/S, Udaba101575172000
EtsakoAnethua Ogochi1081411429541412700
EtsakoAzukhala P/S, Azukhala0000
EtsakoDelegiwa P/S, Ekperi0000
EtsakoEbidi P/S, Fugar1224252111800
EtsakoEghiegbai P/S, Ekperi0000
EtsakoEjona P/S, Ifeku0000
EtsakoEshiebor P/S, Ofukpo11000
EtsakoIkhanoba P/S, Ivianake0000
EtsakoImiava P/S, Anegbette35221211118111212
EtsakoImiava P/S, Imiava21244500
EtsakoImhakhena P/S, Ogbona0000
EtsakoIviodumhi P/S, Ogbago8104624122200
EtsakoMigrant P/S, Akeh0000
EtsakoNaboya P/S, Azukhala434300
EtsakoNomadic P/S, Azukhala0000
EtsakoNomadic P/S, Okpenaeda0000
EtsakoNomadic P/S, Utsuko0000
EtsakoObe P/S, Fugar0000
EtsakoObeze P/S, Udaba23224500
EtsakoOboarekpe P/S, Ogbona1112124121123
EtsakoOdame P/S, Odame11212116300
EtsakoOghomere P/S, Oghomere0000
EtsakoOsesiamhe P/S, Udochi543421122131146231423916
EtsakoUralo P/S, Iraokhor1111223435424819
EtsakoUsagboe P/S, Fugar11121111216600
Etsako EastAdosi P/S7962141211518101
Etsako EastAfegbua P/S20101081078845285446233558
Etsako EastAloaye P/S0000
Etsako EastAfokpella P/S822109429111341500
Etsako EastAnagwa P/S13223500
Etsako EastAri P/S0000
Etsako EastArmy Child P/S2221323222111000
Etsako EastAtakhekha P/S0000
Etsako EastAthekha P/S311212118400
Etsako EastAzamanodu P/S21342277133221313910
Etsako EastBadaiki P/S0000
Etsako EastEbua P/S0000
Etsako EastEcheadakwi P/S21115114800
Etsako EastEdokha P/S0000
Etsako EastEgbepui P/S1084711515471167
Etsako EastEgwakhide P/S1111200
Etsako EastEkhuri P/S678556468567373600
Etsako EastEramhe P/S5128105210111311500
Etsako EastEveva P/S23312700
Etsako EastIddo 1, P/S2145621121151000
Etsako EastIddo 11, P/S0000
Etsako EastIgiele P/S0000
Etsako EastIkpeli P/S0000
Etsako EastImiagbese P/S421482131674222100
Etsako EastObadudu P/S0000
Etsako EastOduba P/S111122226600
Etsako EastOgbake P/S15101193262200
Etsako EastOghome P/S0000
Etsako EastOgodo P/S2132123297223112166
Etsako EastOkhu P/S21122124700
Etsako EastOgwemere P/S521231951120
Etsako EastOgwozima P/S1222131228800
Etsako EastOkpisa P/S0000
Etsako EastOkpodi P/S21111114400
Etsako EastOkugbe P/S, Ivioghe241111243111101200
Etsako EastOkugbe P/S Okella4610264332331281913111111111168
Etsako EastOkugbe P/S Weppa432324224462201821131111166
Etsako EastOmoaze P/S11112200
Etsako EastOshiolo P/S0000
Etsako EastOsime P/S0000
Etsako EastOtse P/S0000
Etsako EastOtsele P/S5743215612171900
Etsako EastOvoegbe P/S00621247361417
Etsako EastRhinocem P/S261113800
Etsako EastUfuokha P/S4322218600
Etsako EastUgbedogu P/S1237116211121313332131107
Etsako EastUkhua P/S2135221132111100
Etsako EastUsagbe P/S122122136821131
Etsako EastUtayokhe P/S7610556468567403500
Etsako EastUdiogiegie P/S56253411421518131124
Etsako EastPastoral Nom P/S0000
Etsako EastMig F/M P/S, Uzanu0000
Etsako EastItinerant P/S, Ogugu13212215700
Etsako WestAbidi P/S Iyora212115200
Etsako WestAfashio P/S Afashio-Uz1113000
Etsako WestAfowa P/S Uzairue33233242121000
Etsako WestAgben P/S Uzairue21114100
Etsako WestAibotse/Igbe P/Se Auchi112425221271132263
Etsako WestAkpekpe P/S Auchi3243231431211514521423315231219
Etsako WestArmy Child P/S Auchi0000
Etsako WestAtebheda P/S Agbede534631121000
Etsako WestAzama P/S Uzairue0000
Etsako WestAzemokhia P/S Agbede0000
Etsako WestEbesemobo P/S Jagbe11111300
Etsako WestEgeuno P/S Egeuno33221522381500
Etsako WestEkhaebhele P/S Slibie54111074108332600
Etsako WestEkhei P/S Auchi0000
Etsako WestEkhume P/S Egbogio11111121116511121
Etsako WestEnialegie P/S Jagbe42221112129911121
Etsako WestEsivue P/S Ubiane0000
Etsako WestEtsako P/S Auchi0000
Etsako WestIbhioba P/S Ibhioba0000
Etsako WestIdatto P/S Idatto12132500
Etsako WestIgebo P/S Ibienafe11122300
Etsako WestIghuku P/S Amah3112121258111122
Etsako WestIkabigbo P/S Ikabigbo0000
Etsako WestIkiroda P/S Ugiekha0000
Etsako WestImeke P/S Imeke121424212181200
Etsako WestInigbi P/S Elele611241371210233535110
Etsako WestIyamho P/S Iyamho121114200
Etsako WestIyerekhu P/S Iyerekhu0000
Etsako WestIyoke P/S Ewora2311211115811112
Etsako WestIzuagie P/S Ayua0000
Etsako WestMomoh P/S Auchi0000
Etsako WestOdene P/S Ayogwiri21211327500
Etsako WestOdene P/S Irekpai11122112565353
Etsako WestOdigie/Egho P/S Odigiele4221421332616143232
Etsako WestOgiemudu P/S Ewora2312111651212
Etsako WestOgio P/S Uluoke1212115300
Etsako WestOguolla P/S Oguolla23113400
Etsako WestOkpodu P/S Ayogwiri4311122866321111105
Etsako WestOlukhu P/S Uzairue11122317400
Etsako WestOmoaka P/S Agbede353500
Etsako WestOmogbai P/S Uzairue0000
Etsako WestOshiozekhai P/S Auchi32431222231113132111142
Etsako WestOtaru P/S Auchi0000
Etsako WestOyagha P/S Auchi542317821241
Etsako WestSch For Phy Chall Auchi11111111115500
Etsako WestSule P/S Apana0000
Etsako WestUchi P/S Auchi0000
Etsako WestUdebo P/S Iyuku112111117200
Etsako WestUgbenor P/S Ugbenor213212700
Etsako WestUghieda P/S Ughieda1213100
Etsako WestUgiole P/S Aviele12241482416178610962684684761916
Etsako WestUku P/S Uyukhu1334116700
Etsako WestUnity P/S Idegun105231121151022111153
Etsako WestUsagbe P/S Ogbeido0000
Etsako WestUsogun P/S Auchi0000
IguebenAfuda P/S Igueben0000
IguebenCentral P/S Ekpon11156512312222212411276
IguebenEbase P/S Amahor12111112225900
IguebenEgesan P/S Igueben0000
IguebenEbgbiki P/S Igueben0000
IguebenEguare P/S Amahor0000
IguebenEguare P/S Ebelle231322122122101300
IguebenEguare P/S Ekpon131211528800
IguebenEguare P/S Ewossa2311346800
IguebenEguare P/S Igueben53361191000
IguebenEguare P/S Okalo5321118500
IguebenEguare P/S Udo0000
IguebenEguare P/S Ugu0000
IguebenEkekhen P/S Igueben0000
IguebenEko P/S Ekpon676700
IguebenIdinegbon P/S Ewossa134000
IguebenIdumeka P/S Igueben62762623233202200
IguebenIdumodin P/S Amahor0000
IguebenIdumogo P/S Igueben1121300
IguebenIdumonka P/S Igueben323200
IguebenIdumowu P/S Ebelle0000
IguebenIdumujie P/S Ekpon00101
IguebenIjieduma P/S Ekpon0000
IguebenIjiebor P/S Ugun0000
IguebenIyekoke P/S Igueben0000
IguebenObodeko P/S Amahor234131125121111224
IguebenOgbe P/S Ewossa111213300
IguebenOkpujie P/S Ebelle141424565
IguebenOkuta P/S Ebelle0000
IguebenOloghe P/S Ebelle0000
IguebenUdoneria P/S Udo22111418400
IguebenUjielu P/S Ewossa0000
IguebenUtantan P/S Igueben3223341211101200
IguebenMigrant P/S Amahor0000
IguebenMigrant P/S Ago-Udo0000
IguebenEko P/S Ii Ekpon0000
Ikpoba OkhaAdolor P/S Okabera5632122232141400
Ikpoba OkhaAgbonmoba P/S Agbonmoba1212200
Ikpoba OkhaAighemuse P/S11021131
Ikpoba OkhaAisologun P/S Sapele Road32432213231213151111
Ikpoba OkhaAkengbuda P/S58235332432121202121
Ikpoba OkhaAkugbe P/S321132112311372311322221109
Ikpoba OkhaAmufi P/S212211322210811130
Ikpoba OkhaAoro P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaArmy Children P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaBuwa P/S Ajoki0000
Ikpoba OkhaEdo P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaEdion P/S Sapele Road552218711213
Ikpoba OkhaElaisolobi P/S21212163220
Ikpoba OkhaEnikaro P/S 76469857472934121113221451112
Ikpoba OkhaErensoyan P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaEtete P/S1222211125911121
Ikpoba OkhaEvboriaria0000
Ikpoba OkhaEvboriaria P/S Sapele69477513771372900
Ikpoba OkhaEkuare P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaIhinwinrin P/S21211578184122017515600
Ikpoba OkhaIkpoba P/S111211432113111376
Ikpoba OkhaImasabor P/S 0000
Ikpoba OkhaIsohon P/S54328242267261900
Ikpoba OkhaIvbiotor P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaIvbiyaneva P/S5312443441217253311233211341314
Ikpoba OkhaInogben P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaIyanuhoro P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaIyi-Ehuare P/S311771211310101
Ikpoba OkhaOba-Oguola P/S4213112565211617122124
Ikpoba OkhaObazagbon P/S20200
Ikpoba OkhaOdigie P/S2311115400
Ikpoba OkhaOghobaye P/S21113222119700
Ikpoba OkhaOgbeni P/S43476112171111211253
Ikpoba OkhaOgiama P/S2221115400
Ikpoba OkhaOgiegbaen P/S86462434261926213111122398
Ikpoba OkhaOgiemabor P/S1141547662442718121225621241414
Ikpoba OkhaOgiemhenkeh P/S1875666525372300
Ikpoba OkhaOgonerie P/S3521341111101200
Ikpoba OkhaOgunbor P/S10100
Ikpoba OkhaOhen P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaOghoghobi P/S1311611217102112345
Ikpoba OkhaOhovbe P/S2431225624141700
Ikpoba OkhaOketia P/S22000
Ikpoba OkhaOlogbosere P/S232115400
Ikpoba OkhaOre-Gbeni2212415332117900
Ikpoba OkhaOsemivende P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaOzuola P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaR.R.I.N P/S343400
Ikpoba OkhaSch. For Phy Handi P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaSt. Saviour P/S52152781010292100
Ikpoba OkhaUgbekun P/S527436844622292400
Ikpoba OkhaUlegun P/S2132217400
Ikpoba OkhaUmelu P/S3274242177211800
Ikpoba OkhaUrora P/S27536743251202500
Ikpoba OkhaUtomkian P/S0000
Ikpoba OkhaUwa P/S23122141231212121121212165
OredoAdesuwa P/S32432241521810211132
OredoAdolo P/S412246543181300
OredoAgbado P/S32432241521810211141
OredoAgboghidi P/S133132435141100
OredoAkenzua P/S211242351000
OredoAkpale P/S0000
OredoArinze P/S95731914117108563722121411104
OredoAruosa P/S111100
OredoAsoro P/S43443112700
OredoCommunity P/S0000
OredoEbenezer P/S233222772322155
OredoEbo P/S0000
OredoEdohen P/S141011611131133
OredoEdokpolor P/S12132500
OredoEkae P/S12131324113500
OredoEkhaguere P/S161544655413318202
OredoEkpenede P/S12311116400
OredoEmokpae P/S4231239631113274
OredoEmotan P/S22122122128931321111195
OredoEnikaro P/S235314243113153111541221141313
OredoEsere P/S12231127500
OredoEsigie P/S002121
OredoEsonerie P/S1221245700
OredoEvborhun P/S1122116200
OredoEweka P/S0000
OredoEwuare P/S22922161333358111425
OredoEyaenugie P/S21332317800
OredoEzomo Cem P./S212221348900
OredoEzomo Ehen P/S6411343331161300
OredoEzoti P/S0000
OredoFabiti Akpata P/S0000
OredoGeorgie Ideh P/S2131116300
OredoGovt. M. School P/S12212232197121132
OredoIdah P/S0000
OredoIdia P/S2131227400
OredoIgbesanmwan P/S22543210800
OredoIghiwiyisi P/S12123300
OredoIgun P/S12233126800
OredoIguodala P/S422191182231600
OredoImaguero P/S73572547182200
OredoIrhue Nowina P/S1212212122
OredoIvbiore Ugbor P/S1412141144151732434121314
OredoIvbiore Ukh P/S2124115213141311149
OredoIyase P/S0000
OredoIyi-Eweka P/S23211331233131
OredoIyoba P/S11111211155111122
OredoIyobosa P/S0000
OredoIzevbigie P/S212100
OredoLumley P/S4111237500
OredoOba Akenzua P/S2511632121
OredoObanosa P/S3124311254216122312255
OredoObaseki P/S11211244101
OredoObazamomwan P/S0000
OredoOdia P/S0000
OredoOgbe P/S6123821117700
OredoOgbe-Ibuya P/S57498995628343232
OredoOgboe P/S422118212113
OredoOghodua P/S44112252391563142121119
OredoOgiso P/S1111311111
OredoOguola P/S0000
OredoOhuoba P/S137724254433318781176612116
OredoOkai P/S2112341951211133
OredoOkunbor P/S0000
OredoOliha P/S32432241521810211141
OredoOre-Oghene P/S331214951241246
OredoOroma P/S111111121
OredoOvbo P/S11211114400
OredoOvonramwen P/S2323511981111
OredoOwegie P/S0000
OredoOwina P/S0000
OredoOza P/S11112101
OredoPayne P/S23332471000
OredoSch. Blind P/S112000
OredoSch. Deaf P/S22123400
OredoSch. M. Retarded P/S0000
OredoSt. Paul's P/S0000
OredoUkhegie P/S0000
OredoUmegbe P/S11212125500
OredoUsi P/S22221212
OredoUvbi P/S211045106
OredoUwa P/S265521376234252177
OredoUyiosa P/S11213200
OredoVictors P/S11121113285303
OredoVirgina P/S21313423113700
OrhionmwonAbe P/S Abe0000
OrhionmwonAbumwenrep/S Urhehue32215300
OrhionmwonAdanako P/S Ugo866402400
OrhionmwonAdolor P/S Oheze-Naka1312300
OrhionmwonAghimien P/S Evbuarhue0000
OrhionmwonAideyanba P/S Sokponba212114300
OrhionmwonAiwaguore P/S Evboesi0000
OrhionmwonAke P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonAkugbe P/S Owe12112300
OrhionmwonAkugbe P/S Ugbeekele0000
OrhionmwonAkugbe P/S Urhonigbe55000
OrhionmwonAto P/S Iwevbo12112300
OrhionmwonCentral P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonCommunity Aivbiugo0000
OrhionmwonCommunity Otobaye Ii32425622311713211211264
OrhionmwonEbazogbe P/S Ebazogbe463412281400
OrhionmwonEdion P/S Urhonigbe00121114
OrhionmwonEdogun P/S Urhonigbe64232110811112
OrhionmwonEghosasere P/S Eso322232682111344
OrhionmwonEhengbuda P/S Urhonigbe1112113400
OrhionmwonElaba-Esigie P/S Iguelasa0000
OrhionmwonElaka P/S Idunmwunelaka1112113400
OrhionmwonElegbe P/S Evbonogbon0000
OrhionmwonEmokhua P/S Iguemokhua0000
OrhionmwonEnigbe P/S Urhonigbe3212216521131
OrhionmwonEnogie P/S Oligie-Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonEnogie P/S Omolua-Igbanke110200
OrhionmwonEsigie Dem. Sch. Abudu111100
OrhionmwonEsoe P/S Orogho542117600
OrhionmwonEstate P/S Urhonigbe0000
OrhionmwonEvboehighae P/S Evboehighae23111114600
OrhionmwonEvboeka P/S Evboeka0000
OrhionmwonEvbohen P/S Evbohen0000
OrhionmwonEvbomede P/S Evbomede212100
OrhionmwonEvbuosa P/S Sokponba0000
OrhionmwonEware P/S Ogan121200
OrhionmwonIdale P/S Idale0000
OrhionmwonIdumuiru P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonIdumuodin P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonIdunmwigun P/S Urhonigbe0000
OrhionmwonIdunmwogo P/S Idunmwogo111123300
OrhionmwonIdunmwogo P/S Urhonigbe35434531421816222111155
OrhionmwonIdusi P/S Evboesi624932313161212
OrhionmwonIgbanke P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonIebekhue P/S Igbekhue0000
OrhionmwonIgbontor P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonIguere P/S Iguere2124100
OrhionmwonIguodala P/S Evbobemwen0000
OrhionmwonIguododo P/S Iguododo1111200
OrhionmwonIkobi P/S Ikope23121316700
OrhionmwonIru P/S Iru8712744765431392922113321311812
OrhionmwonIyalorie P/S Ugbokhirima5612118800
OrhionmwonIyedo P/S Obazagbon-Nugu0000
OrhionmwonIyoba P/S Evbuodobian0000
OrhionmwonIyobosa P/S Urhomehe41428300
OrhionmwonLucy P/S Ogan112000
OrhionmwonObagie P/S Obagie-Noheze11521214700
OrhionmwonObanakhoro P/S Obanakhoro00550
OrhionmwonObanosa P/S Evbuobanosa 2335422322131500
OrhionmwonObanosa P/S Obagie-Numuamen1053122131000
OrhionmwonObaseki Me Sch. Abudu1251311510732372200
OrhionmwonOben P/S Oben0000
OrhionmwonObomwen P/S Ologbo-Nugu0000
OrhionmwonObiogba P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonObozogbe P/S Obozogbe-Niro0000
OrhionmwonOdia P/S Idunmwowina0000
OrhionmwonOdionwere P/S Umoghun-Zuagbor11213200
OrhionmwonOdionza P/S Oza004536552873542631
OrhionmwonOfumwegbe P/S Ugboke-Niro 851156532211500
OrhionmwonOgan P/S Ogan222200
OrhionmwonOgiefo P/S Evbonogbon001111
OrhionmwonOhen P/S Ugbugo323322110600
OrhionmwonOheze P/S Oheze23121321179404
OrhionmwonOkaro P/S Urhonigbe31121115500
OrhionmwonOkhuere P/S Omo-Orogho0000
OrhionmwonOkogbo P/S Okogbo0000
OrhionmwonOkuor P/S Okuor2311236440
OrhionmwonOligie P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonOloten P/S Oloten5656606
OrhionmwonOna P/S Sokponba0000
OrhionmwonOnu-Iyi P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonOsadebamwen P/S0000
OrhionmwonOsafele P/S Igbanke2221115400
OrhionmwonOsaretin P/S Ogbokor684533422191800
OrhionmwonOsasere P/S Ogba221122551120
OrhionmwonOtobaiye P/S Otobniye-Nede 212113216700
OrhionmwonOtiah P/S Igbanke0000
OrhionmwonOwie P/S Evbowke0000
OrhionmwonOza P/S Oza43642342161200
OrhionmwonUgbighele P/S Ugbighele0000
OrhionmwonUgbigun P/S Ugbigun11213200
OrhionmwonUgbukuen P/S Ugo111113200
OrhionmwonUgu P/S Umoghun-Nokhua34344572117
OrhionmwonUmagbai P/S Ugboko-Nokhua0000
OrhionmwonUson P/S Uson0000
OrhionmwonUwemuwe P/S Uwemume0000
OrhionmwonWire-Ake P/S Igbanke23112500
Ovia North EastAdolor P/S Ekiadolor46234331131321321357
Ovia North EastAdolor P/S Evboro323423334321171600
Ovia North EastAgbomoba P/S Agbonmoba0000
Ovia North EastAgidigbi P/S Aghnokpe10100
Ovia North EastAken P/S Ugbineh0000
Ovia North EastAkugbe P/S Nifor2111300
Ovia North EastAmayo P/S Odighi121111225600
Ovia North EastArazuwa P/S Uhen22325400
Ovia North EastA.C.S Ekehwan Barracks421321121113500
Ovia North EastA.C.S Isiohor Barracks4543356532202000
Ovia North EastAro P/S Uniaro002111212165
Ovia North EastAruigie P/S Utoka0000
Ovia North EastAruosa P/S Iguadolor121200
Ovia North EastCrowther P/S Aihuobabekun2113100
Ovia North EastEdaiken P/S Ogbesse0000
Ovia North EastEdegbe P/S Iguehie0000
Ovia North EastEgbaen P/S Egbaen 1121300
Ovia North EastEgbaen P/S Iwu3214200
Ovia North EastEgbeta P/S Egbeta0000
Ovia North EastEhi P/S Odiguetue0000
Ovia North EastEhiaghe P/S Isiuwa0000
Ovia North EastEkaladerhan P/S Urhuokhokho2112331111
Ovia North EastEghianruwa P/S Ugbowe0000
Ovia North EastEghudu P/S Eghudu132211322219112112125
Ovia North EastEkhibi P/S Ovbiogie3422136900
Ovia North EastEkosodin P/S Ekosodin45121123212317303200
Ovia North EastElaba P/S Okhunmwoh0000
Ovia North EastElaiho P/S Ara0000
Ovia North EastElukoton P/S Eko-Abettu0000
Ovia North EastEma P/S Ema0000
Ovia North EastEmaba P/S Iguosodin-Nigedin0000
Ovia North EastEnikaro P/S Iyanomon0000
Ovia North EastEnosakhare P/S Ite1211113147101
Ovia North EastErediauwa P/S Ughoton321132118600
Ovia North EastEresoyen P/S Oluku77614613013
Ovia North EastEresoyen P/S Uhogua0000
Ovia North EastEsigie P/S Unuamen1112100
Ovia North EastEsigie P/S Ozoguo0000
Ovia North EastEtin-Osa P/S Idumwenhigie46216700
Ovia North EastEweka P/S Obagie111131112215
Ovia North EastEweka P/S Oduna1211125300
Ovia North EastEzomo P/S Ora-Ifon1112100
Ovia North EastIdusinmwin P/S Ogheghe221121211229800
Ovia North EastEzuwarha P/S Iyowa2110922141200
Ovia North EastIgo P/S Igo212327161200
Ovia North EastIguogie P/S Iguogie1112100
Ovia North EastIguosodin P/S Iguosodin-Nebudin0000
Ovia North EastIkaladarhan P/S Okada363142113221161312211311185
Ovia North EastIkpesira P/S Uhiere111100
Ovia North EastIkoro P/S Ikoro361322112191300
Ovia North EastIkuobase P/S Ofumwengbe2313300
Ovia North EastImadiyi P/S Osasimwinba4231731221
Ovia North EastIse P/S Utekon311211131111400
Ovia North EastImose P/S Agiyoba2111114311111133
Ovia North EastIsiuwa P/S Nifor2123200
Ovia North EastNikaro P/S Igbobi2111300
Ovia North EastNobore P/S Eko-Nobore21113200
Ovia North EastObakpolor P/S Obayantor0000
Ovia North EastObanosa P/S Igueiye11112200
Ovia North EastObanosa P/S Ikpako343400
Ovia North EastObanosa P/S Iyekeze0000
Ovia North EastObazuwa P/S Obazuwa I0000
Ovia North EastObazuwa P/S Obazuwa Ii0000
Ovia North EastObanokhuan P/S Isiukhukhu0000
Ovia North EastOboh P/S Iguoboh212113400
Ovia North EastOdaro P/S Obarenren0000
Ovia North EastOdiase P/S Agekpanu313100
Ovia North EastOgho P/S Iguogho0000
Ovia North EastOgiobo P/S Ugbogiobo32455127211123
Ovia North EastOgiyan P/S Utese0000
Ovia North EastOgun P/S Orovie3223122423101400
Ovia North EastOhen-Osa Ovah437112131111151100
Ovia North EastOhenhen P/S Iguosagie131111114600
Ovia North EastOkokhuo P/S Okokhuo1121538500
Ovia North EastOkouve P/S Oghede0000
Ovia North EastOkungbowa P/S Agbonmoba1121114300
Ovia North EastOkundaye P/S Ovbolekpen0000
Ovia North EastOmozogie P/S Evbode0000
Ovia North EastOrhogua P/S Ekehuan5811211181200
Ovia North EastOriri P/S Iguohoro42121123211092112
Ovia North EastOsa P/S Gelegele5212266110
Ovia North EastOsaro P/S Igbekhue122100
Ovia North EastOse P/S Olumoye0000
Ovia North EastOshodin P/S Iguoshodin-Camp111100
Ovia North EastOsunde P/S Eko-Ugboko112000
Ovia North EastOsunde P/S Egpoha56126800
Ovia North EastOtiku P/S Egpoha123000
Ovia North EastOvah Model P/S Ovah0000
Ovia North EastOsayande P/S Iguesogban0000
Ovia North EastMigrant Fishmen Sch. Ofitebe0000
Ovia North EastOvoramen P/S Iguomon0000
Ovia North EastOwina P/S Idunmwowina222313521010202
Ovia North EastOwan P/S Owan211122131178110
Ovia North EastOzolua P/S Abumwenre0000
Ovia North EastPayne P/S Evboneka123000
Ovia North EastUgboke P/S Ugboke111100
Ovia North EastUgbokun P/S Ugbokun0000
Ovia North EastUwan P/S Uwan34221122110800
Ovia North EastUzama P/S Iguzama0000
Ovia North EastWalden P/S Iboro12213300
Ovia South WestAbere P/S Abere0000
Ovia South WestAbesi P/S Igbogor0000
Ovia South WestAibieyi P/S Aibeyi1311244800
Ovia South WestAden P/S Aden0000
Ovia South WestAdolor P/S Umaza42132129600
Ovia South WestAgbado P/S Iguagbado0000
Ovia South WestAjakurama P/S Ajakurama5647332313152200
Ovia South WestAjefie P/S Ajefie6554335242231600
Ovia South WestAkenzua P/S Agbonbayemwon59461321121900
Ovia South WestAkugbe P/S Iguerhahon11000
Ovia South WestAkugbe P/S Ikpoba-Iguoklo1123100
Ovia South WestAmieghomwan P/S Amieghom0000
Ovia South WestAfamabale P/S Usen0000
Ovia South WestAzagba P/S Okha12425400
Ovia South WestBinidodogha P/S Binidodo 231223112281100
Ovia South WestCommunity P/S Omoroedion0000
Ovia South WestDabioba P/S Dabioba0000
Ovia South WestDauyuoino P/S Ejide W/S3422211781212
Ovia South WestDonmiju P/S Gbelemoten Land0000
Ovia South WestEfeobasoya P/S Efeobasote0000
Ovia South WestEgbema P/S Ofonama0000
Ovia South WestEghosa P/S Ikoka-Etete0000
Ovia South WestEjor P/S Okomu-Town1321322772112
Ovia South WestEsigie P/S Ikoha I3221111322110900
Ovia South WestEsigie P/S Ikoha Ii643242334323221700
Ovia South WestEstate P/S Osse-Udo 12347211323111700
Ovia South WestEvbonogbon P/S Evbonogbo6191011642216101
Ovia South WestEzoti P/S Udo17814861514434543921112144
Ovia South WestGbelebu P/S Gbelebu654434222317182121122359
Ovia South WestGbelukanga P/S Gbelukan0000
Ovia South WestGbeoba P/S Gbeoba0000
Ovia South WestGbeoedwosho P/S Gbeoedwo0000
Ovia South WestIgbinosa P/S Asamara10100
Ovia South WestIgbinoba P/S Ugbogui6222442334171521222265
Ovia South WestIguosa P/S Iguosa3211127300
Ovia South WestItagbene P/S Itagbene0000
Ovia South WestIzide-Noke P/S Izide-Noke0000
Ovia South WestKolomboh P/S Gbele W/Side254653462817281212
Ovia South WestMakpolo P/S Makporo0000
Ovia South WestMaklkoghionba P/S Mairog333221119700
Ovia South WestMandoti P/S Mandoti0000
Ovia South WestMig F/M P/S Ajegunle151085784334373000
Ovia South WestMig F/M P/S Gbelukanga0000
Ovia South WestMig P/S Tolafa0000
Ovia South WestObahiagbon P/S Igualiahor121121313591100
Ovia South WestObakpolor P/S Ulorin0000
Ovia South WestObaretin P/S Obaretin0000
Ovia South WestObe P/S Iguogun1112111114600
Ovia South WestObobaifo P/S Obobaifo677600
Ovia South WestOfunmwegbe P/S Iguokaikhe23142116800
Ovia South WestOfunmwegbe P/S Ofunmwegb3541246121300
Ovia South WestOgboe P/S Urhezen0000
Ovia South WestOgondi P/S Jamagie323200
Ovia South WestOguona P/S Oguona2111231111219800
Ovia South WestOha P/S Aiguobasinmwin0000
Ovia South WestOha P/S Evbareke221213500
Ovia South WestOha P/S Safarogbo0000
Ovia South WestOkhoro P/S Okoro 10000
Ovia South WestOkpon P/S Obaretin10965553444282700
Ovia South WestOkokpon P/S Okokpon0000
Ovia South WestOkomu P/S Okomu-Udo7556107546833302123422141110
Ovia South WestOkoko P/S Okoro 111212200
Ovia South WestOkponha P/S Pkponha2113100
Ovia South WestOkua P/S Ojumu 0000
Ovia South WestOkunzuwa P/S Iguatakpa0000
Ovia South WestOlodiama P/S Nikorogha0000
Ovia South WestOmozaye P/S Madagbayo87532142345212300
Ovia South WestOmozogie P/S Ogunmwenyin0000
Ovia South WestOriakhi P/S Iguoriakhi W/S 111131562278
Ovia South WestOriakhi P/S Iguoriakhi U/H 63463145171500
Ovia South WestOrobosa P/S Aba-Egba 110000
Ovia South WestOsa P/S Iguatakpa 1144341211211101400
Ovia South WestOsaseyi P/S Usen646857131182300
Ovia South WestOsse R.R. P/S New Land231122126800
Ovia South WestOvia P/S Ugbo0000
Ovia South WestOvenramwen P/S Iguafole412222129700
Ovia South WestOzorua P/S Iguobazuwa10595657567382711121111155
Ovia South WestOzolua P/S Ora-Siluko21113200
Ovia South WestSayo P/S Sayo2224200
Ovia South WestSiluko P/S Siluko0000
Ovia South WestUba P/S Iguatakpa Iii0000
Ovia South WestUdo P/S Udo341134121191200
Ovia South WestUgbekua P/S Ugbokua34114500
Ovia South WestUlah P/S Ugbegui423312432141000
Ovia South WestUmola P/S Essi-Sayo0000
Ovia South WestObarenren P/S Obarenren0000
Owan EastAbadadkhigua P/S Otuo0000
Owan EastAgbalosun P/S Warrake3211337600
Owan EastAke P/S Ake0000
Owan EastAkugbe P/S Arokho12213311211152
Owan EastAnamah P/S Igue - Oke41413232
Owan EastAtemonukhai P/S Ikao0000
Owan EastEgoh P/S Ojavun1111110
Owan EastEkhueye P/S Ihievbe0000
Owan EastEkpenga P/S Ikhin0000
Owan EastEkeke P/S Erah0000
Owan EastEmai P/S Afuze0000
Owan EastEmokparie P/S Ivbiaro66432132522014421123121
Owan EastEse P/S Ebesem Ivbiaro422218300
Owan EastEsioriri P/S Erah0000
Owan EastEteye P/S Etete0000
Owan EastEweka P/S Uokha846645121191821113
Owan EastEweva P/S Igue Sale0000
Owan EastIdesa P/S Otuo74247123151500
Owan EastIgbedoke P/S Otuo10100
Owan EastIjemounu P/S Ihievbe0000
Owan EastInumai P/S Ikao0000
Owan EastIraua P/S Otuo0000
Owan EastIvbiele P/S Ihievbe411125400
Owan EastIvbigun P/S Ohhami541275111141300
Owan EastIvbiolen P/S Erah1211112111117700
Owan EastObada P/S Evbiamen33123600
Owan EastOboikhoduma P/S Ihievbe4653241111400
Owan EastOdion P/S Uokha0000
Owan EastOgholugbe P/S Otuo0000
Owan EastOemen P/S Erah0000
Owan EastOgute P/S Afuze0000
Owan EastOhobo P/S Afuze116954765768303500
Owan EastOjeaboni P/S Otuo143385321316171111
Owan EastOkpokhumi P/S Okpo0000
Owan EastOsamaran P/S Ihievbe0043153
Owan EastOtuajabor P/S Ihievbe843222216132600
Owan EastOwuno P/S Ovbiowun4643231232141600
Owan EastSpecial Edu P/S Afuze0000
Owan EastUanhumi P/S Uanhumi0000
Owan EastUbiale P/S Uroe0000
Owan EastUgbevboje P/S Warrake1332811122232159
Owan EastUsobua P/S Arokho3214221331215122700
Owan EastUsun P/S Usun0000
Owan EastNom P/S Arokho313100
Owan EastNom P/S Ihivbe0000
Owan EastNom P/S Uokha267522111300
Owan EastNom P/S Eaka - Uroe0000
Owan EastNom P/S Eisa - Ikhin0000
Owan WestAtoruru P/S0000
Owan WestAweka P/S111211114500
Owan WestAvbioghola P/S2335224121131200
Owan WestCommunity P/S11121101
Owan WestCrin P/S21111400
Owan WestEbira Nor. P/S432312111291100
Owan WestEdeseime P/S643342224323211700
Owan WestEguaoje P/S12123300
Owan WestEkweran Nor. P/S55217600
Owan WestEturu P/S0000
Owan WestEvbiobe C/S2121134121123
Owan WestEvbiobe P/S0000
Owan WestIhore P/S1112100
Owan WestIloje P/S1423331000
Owan WestIuleha P/S0000
Owan WestObe P/S1297198212218911531414
Owan WestObi P/S0000
Owan WestOdeije P/S0000
Owan WestOfumobegbe Nor. P/S001111242
Owan WestOhia P/S3412125800
Owan WestOkhide P/S0000
Owan WestOkhiose Nom P/S0000
Owan WestOkpo P/S21211111216700
Owan WestOlegauma P/S0000
Owan WestOleke P/S3126466464212100
Owan WestOrhueren P/S0000
Owan WestOsaije C/S7224111432111326
Owan WestOseze P/S1232311251000
Owan WestOwara P/S2111124400
Owan WestOwato P/S Oke New722911112111111
Owan WestOwato Oke P/S Old231124500
Owan WestOwere C/S1221322332111000
Owan WestOzalla P/S1131400
Owan WestSt. Eugenes' P/S0000
Owan WestSt. Stephen's P/S0000
Owan WestSt. Thomas P/S222314600
Owan WestUben P/S0000
Owan WestUbezi P/S21111215411111133
Owan WestUgbedu Nor. P/S642119500
Owan WestUguanroba P/S2411145312152
Owan WestUkato Nom P/S0000
Owan WestUlevbioje P/S1232214700
Owan WestUmende P/S0000
Owan WestUmiehic/S3222122211992211143
UhunmwodeAbumwenre P/S Abumwenre0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeAdagbafi P/S Irighon221110001110024400000000000000
UhunmwodeAdolor P/S Ayen114411101100017700000100010002
UhunmwodeAduhanhan P/S Aduhanhan31322110000094632111210000116
UhunmwodeAguebor P/S Egba543523130102111821021001212176
UhunmwodeAibueku P/S Iguovbiahiamwen00000000000000432300130022911
UhunmwodeAitenguosa P/S Udeni2101000000002200000000000000
UhunmwodeAkenzua P/S Ahor0031211124008722000011000033
UhunmwodeAkugbe P/S Okemuen08001214020021600000000000000
UhunmwodeAkugbe P/S Uhimwento-Uhi2232142000008800000000000000
UhunmwodeAkugbe P/S Ukpogo3111010000004300000000000000
UhunmwodeAlaghadaro P/S Izikhiri954311141200161513121000010036
UhunmwodeAruosa P/S Azagba2220000000004200000000000000
UhunmwodeAruosa P/S Ehor8124873352100242900000000000000
UhunmwodeAruosa P/S Ekhoe5221000000007300020000000002
UhunmwodeAse P/Se Idumwungha 31223050000013300000000000000
UhunmwodeAyobahan P/S Ugonoba99149121014841000534653461010111140003430
UhunmwodeEbue P/S Ebueneki11002113000045513220421252209
UhunmwodeEbuehi P/S Ekpan1002010001001400000000000000
UhunmwodeEbuenehian P/S Ebuenehian1110003101005300000000000000
UhunmwodeEdokpayi P/S Obazagbon0002101100113432131012000269
UhunmwodeEghosa P/S Evbowe3100000000003100000000000000
UhunmwodeEguada P/S Ehor4211311100009500000000000000
UhunmwodeEhana P/S Iguehana0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeEhioze P/S Ehiozevbaru24132231000081012010001000014
UhunmwodeEkaladerhan P/S Erua-Nokhua2300002110005400000000000000
UhunmwodeEkhoniro P/S Ekhoniro22012011000450000000000000
UhunmwodeEkpen-Ide P/S Ekhoniro33641000000010700120000010013
UhunmwodeEmoson P/S Ugomoson2211201211017701000020000223
UhunmwodeEmuenekodin P/S Uhi0020113311007500000000000000
UhunmwodeEmuhun P/S Emuhun2400100000003400000000000000
UhunmwodeEnikaro P/S Oghada332423221100101300001100100021
UhunmwodeEre P/S Ugha11232132220010910021100120237
UhunmwodeErhiborhibo P/S Erhiborhibo0000001002001200000000000000
UhunmwodeEsigie P/S Ugieghudu34523242430019132123331123001011
UhunmwodeEsohe P/S Evbozegbo3422100111108800010000010002
UhunmwodeEvboerhen P/S Evboerhen0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeEwedo P/S Ekose0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeEwuare P/S Idibo36242412214614232223242124341318
UhunmwodeEwuare P/S Idokpa0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeEwuare P/S Ugbeze0110211100004300000000000000
UhunmwodeEyean P/S Eyean10125633220436233320510000000071
UhunmwodeIdia P/S Oke-Irhue352042037500161500000000000000
UhunmwodeIdumwogo P/S Uhi0010000000001000100023010034
UhunmwodeIguagban P/S Iguagban01000000000102311221112211108
UhunmwodeIguezomon P/S Iguezomon1201021001305600000000000000
UhunmwodeIguiyase P/S Iguiyase0100100010002100000000000000
UhunmwodeIguogbe P/S Iguogbe5200001001006300000000000000
UhunmwodeIguomon P/S Iguomon2003102310218700000000000000
UhunmwodeIdia P/S Ugieghudu1112020111003700000000000000
UhunmwodeIkhina P/S Ugbiyokho524235436232251600000000000000
UhunmwodeIlobi P/S Ilobi14012410210361300000000000000
UhunmwodeIsi P/S Eguaeholor43523132100016800000000000000
UhunmwodeIsibor P/S Eko-Aimufua0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeIsiuwa P/S Isua0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeNomadic P/S Eyean23954000300018800000000000000
UhunmwodeObadan P/S Obadan 342332111000101000000000000000
UhunmwodeObagie P/S Obagie0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeObanisi P/S Obanisi0010110000002100000000000000
UhunmwodeObanosa P/S Iguosula0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeObasogie P/S Iguovbuobo1133110010006530001111000052
UhunmwodeOdogbo P/S Igieduma434245351400161900000020030023
UhunmwodeOgbe P/S Ehor0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeOgiso P/S Erua1501211111005900000000000000
UhunmwodeOhuan P/S Evbohuan 1201201100004400000000003232
UhunmwodeOkeze P/S Okhuaihe1000004000005000000000000000
UhunmwodeOkuosa P/S Urhoknosa2101001100003310000001000011
UhunmwodeOrhuaghide P/S Orhua534532428700241900000000000000
UhunmwodeOrhionmwon P/S Obagie Uhi0000000000000000000000000000
UhunmwodeOsakpamwon P/S Orhua1120010000003200001001010012
UhunmwodeOsaretin P/S Uzala2213221111007900000000000000
UhunmwodeOsaro P/S Irhue4000110031008201101000001132
UhunmwodeOsazuwa P/S Ugbiyaya1120111001005300000000000000
UhunmwodeOsula P/S Igbogiri2211011110005500000000000000
UhunmwodeOviawe P/S Okhuokhuo2301122200005800000000000000
UhunmwodeOwegie P/S Orior35110000001056011230011162117
UhunmwodeOzolua P/S Iriwe 2100361000006700000000000000
UhunmwodeOzua P/S Ugoneki0000000000000034122111000078
UhunmwodeUbebe P/S, Adesagbon1200000000001200000000000000
UhunmwodeUgiamwen P/S Ugiamwen283351311200141500000000000000
UhunmwodeUgo P/S Ugoneki31310242330013900000000000000
UhunmwodeUmokpe P/S Umokpe01012035030051001000000212143
UhunmwodeUvbe P/S Uvbe213004021112710520000212313109
UhunmwodeUvbenisi P/S Uvbenisi0001000000000100000000000000
UhunmwodeUwa Model P/S Ikhueniro10115053410016500000000000000
UhunmwodeUwangue P/S Igue-Uwangue2100110101215500000000000000

Leave a Reply